Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
from £1,512.02to £1,801.932 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Tower PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor at 2.4 GHz
• 16 GB DDR5 SDRAM memory
• 512 GB NVMe TLC SSD storage
• Integrated DVD SuperMulti drive
• Intel Graphics for display
• 1GbE network interface
• 1-year on-site base warranty (AT, DE 2 years)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250, Tower, Core Ultra 7 265, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250, 180W, U7-265, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Integrated, DVD RW, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite
prodImage
£1,512.02
£1,594.23
Shipping: £82.21
with shipping: £82.21
DELL Pro QCT1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi JF8KM
DELL Pro QCT1250. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 7. Processor model: 265. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. Optical drive type: DVD±RW. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 180 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: PC. Weight: 6.78 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,801.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tower PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor at 2.4 GHz
16 GB DDR5 SDRAM memory
512 GB NVMe TLC SSD storage
Integrated DVD SuperMulti drive
Intel Graphics for display
1GbE network interface
1-year on-site base warranty (AT, DE 2 years)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 8 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)
£1,500.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,483.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,633.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t Gen 6 Tower (12YH0037GE)
£1,388.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI PRO DP80 AI A2TAG-077DE (00B20811-077)
£1,434.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M90t Gen 6 Tower (12YS000XGE)
£1,746.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (D83J5)
£1,239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006DGE)
£1,513.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,852.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
Electronic_System
prodImage
£1,512.02
Shipping: £82.21
prodImage
£1,801.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel