Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (DYDJ8)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (DYDJ8)
from £1,319.99to £1,828.997 offersManufacturer: Dell
• All-in-One PC with Core Ultra 7 265 Processor
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD Storage
• Integrated Intel Graphics
• Monitor with 60.5 cm (23.81 inch) and Full HD Resolution
• Wi-Fi with Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth Support
• Windows 11 Pro Operating System Preinstalled
• Height-adjustable Stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (DYDJ8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus Desktop PC QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 24" Silver DYDJ8
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,319.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24 Inch Windows 11 Pro All-in-One PC DYDJ8
Powerful Performance with Intel Core Ultra 7 265Experience seamless multitasking and high-speed computing with the Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor. Whether handling demanding office applications creative workloads or web-based projects this All-in-One PC delivers reliable performance to keep you productive without interruption . Crisp 24-Inch Full HD DisplayEnjoy vibrant visuals on the 61 cm (24) Full HD (1920 x 1080) display. Designed for clarity and color accuracy the screen ensures detailed images crisp text and a comfortable viewing experience—perfect for work streaming or video calls . Fast and Efficient Memory and StorageEquipped with 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM and a 512 GB SSD this All-in-One PC offers lightning-fast performance and quick access to files. Boot up instantly run multiple applications smoothly and store your essential documents and media with confidence . Enhanced Connectivity with Wi-Fi 6EStay connected with the latest Wi-Fi 6E technology (802.11ax) providing faster speeds lower latency and more stable wireless connections. Collaborate stream and browse without interruptions even in high-traffic network environments . Sleek and Professional DesignThe DELL Pro QB24250 combines functionality with a modern aesthetic. Its black and silver finish minimalist footprint and integrated components save desk space while elevating your workspace with a professional and clean look . Windows 11 Pro for Productivity and SecurityBenefit from the latest Windows 11 Pro operating system offering enhanced security collaboration tools and a modern interface. Enjoy advanced features like Snap Layouts virtual desktops and improved integration with Microsoft 365 apps to optimize your workflow..
prodImage
£1,509.56
£1,516.51
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-On DYDJ8
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-On, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,645.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 p DYDJ8
Unlock AI performance24-inch All-in-One desktop that accelerates AI tasks. Up to Intel® Core™ Ultra 9 processors (Series 2). optional 5MP IR HDR webcam and up to 64GB DDR5 memory in a versatile design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,656.62
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 Cm 24 1920 X 1080 Pixels All-in-One P DYDJ8
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 Cm 24 1920 X 1080 Pixels All-in-One P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,734.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Pro Qb24250 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Vpro Technology 16 G DYDJ8
Dell Pro Qb24250 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Vpro Technology 16 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,751.45
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels DYDJ8
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,828.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One PC with Core Ultra 7 265 Processor
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD Storage
Integrated Intel Graphics
Monitor with 60.5 cm (23.81 inch) and Full HD Resolution
Wi-Fi with Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth Support
Windows 11 Pro Operating System Preinstalled
Height-adjustable Stand

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (DYDJ8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 8 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 8 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£994.49
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£762.49
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
£1,332.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E935367)
£1,338.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 2.0 (E850387)
£1,620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
£1,237.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (DYDJ8)
I T LTD (FREE NEXT DAY delivery)
prodImage
£1,319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,509.56
Shipping: £6.95
sebeam
prodImage
£1,645.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,656.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel