Yealink DeskVision A24

Price History
• Yealink DeskVision A24: All-in-One Desktop Collaboration Solution
• Integrates PC monitors, UC audio and video endpoints
• USB docking and PD power supply for easy deployment
• 23.8-inch touchscreen, 1080p camera, microphone, stereo speakers
• Top speakers with intelligent audio algorithms
• Dual-mode integration as PC monitor or video conferencing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink DeskVision A24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink DeskVision A24 Teams Collaboration Display Screen
Yealink DeskVision A24 Teams Edition: The DeskVision A24 is created with a simple setup and seamless switching between various contexts in mind, and it is meant to suit all desktop office needs of users. Users may modify the height of the screen to suit their demands for writing on a whiteboard thanks to the special light hinge that allows for a significant tilt. Complete Solution: A complete company communication tool, the Yealink DeskVision A24 Teams Edition provides users with a simple, intuitive interface. It is perfect for small to medium-sized enterprises that want a productive, economical method of team communication. Featuring a 23.8-inch full HD display, strong audio and video capabilities, and a high-performance Teams-optimised CPU, this system is built to deliver the best possible user experience. Teams Integrated: The system also has an integrated Teams calendar and contact list, as well as a dedicated Teams button for quick access to the Teams app. Users of the DeskVision A24 enjoy smooth collaboration thanks to its seamless integration with Teams. Touch Screen Display: The screen features a Full HD 1080p with several touchpoints to facilitate increased collaboration and understanding with an intuitive touch screen to demonstrate notions or ideas. The 23.8" display ensures clarity of detail and a wide area to interact with the intuitive surface. The intelligent base allows USB connectivity for your devices and smartphone wireless charging. All-in-one Approach: The Yealink DeskVision A24 offers an all-in-one video conferencing solution to your work approach. The integrated 4K camera offers crystal-clear video capture and with an 83° field of view, everything will fit into the frame. The solution also has built-in microphones and speakers for seamless communication during meetings. This comprehensive solution is an ergonomic and effective way of improving your video conferencing capabilities.
prodImage
£904.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink DeskVision A24
The Yealink DeskVision A24 is a ideal solution for personal space. phone room. and hot-desking. It offers a premium communication experience with AI-powered audio & video capability. The 23.8-inch in-cell touch screen provides a superb experience for collaboration and meetings. With all that. it is a dual-mode device that allows the user to connect the pc used just a single USB-C cable and with one button switching to get the powerful UC Workstation features like senondary touchable monitor. USB Camera/Mic/Speakers. PD power. network. USB-Hub and wireless charging to your smart phone.DeskVision A24 makes any desk handy for collaboration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£954.87
Shipping: Free
Yealink DeskVision A24 système de vidéo conférence Barre de collaboration vidéo A24>>Yealink
1303161
prodImage
£1,072.29
Shipping: Free
Yealink DeskVision A24 341205
The Yealink DeskVision A24 is a ideal solution for personal space phone room and hot-desking. It offers a premium communication experience with AI-powered audio & video capability. The 23.8-inch in-cell touch screen provides a superb experience for collaboration and meetings. With all that it is a dual-mode device that allows the user to connect the pc used just a single USB-C cable and with one button switching to get the powerful UC Workstation features like senondary touchable monitor USB Camera/Mic/Speakers PD power network USB-Hub and wireless charging to your smart phone. DeskVision A24 makes any desk handy for collaboration.
prodImage
£1,160.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yealink DeskVision A24: All-in-One Desktop Collaboration Solution
Integrates PC monitors, UC audio and video endpoints
USB docking and PD power supply for easy deployment
23.8-inch touchscreen, 1080p camera, microphone, stereo speakers
Top speakers with intelligent audio algorithms
Dual-mode integration as PC monitor or video conferencing system

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink DeskVision A24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
source: Currys
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
source: Argos
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
£929.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
£869.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
£872.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro QCT1250
source: GamingKit
Dell Pro QCT1250
£938.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre 24IRH9 All In One Desktop
source: OnBuy
Lenovo IdeaCentre 24IRH9 All In One Desktop
£679.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medion ERAZER RECON P45 PC
£866.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Aspire C27 B All-in-One Computer
source: Quzo UK
Acer Aspire C27 B All-in-One Computer
£979.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Slim ECS1250 Desktop PC
source: GamingKit
Dell Slim ECS1250 Desktop PC
£747.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£824.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
prodImage
£904.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£954.87
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,072.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,160.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel