HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)

Price History
• All-in-One PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 125U processor and 12 cores
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD for efficient performance
• Full HD display with 1920 x 1080 pixels and 60 Hz refresh rate
• Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.4 for fast connectivity
• 2 USB Type-C and 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports available
• Integrated HD front camera and microphone for video conferencing
• Plastic chassis weighing 1.66 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP ProOne 240 G10 iO-PC Inel D18KSES#ABD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£869.02
Shipping: Free
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO D18KSES#ABD PD-0199896120067
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U processor (up to 4.3GHz); 12 cores 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD Intel Intel Graphics (Shared Memory), 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB3.0 Form factor: All-in-One; BluetoothWLAN Windows 11 Professional, 64 bit
prodImage
£1,221.99
£1,230.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
All-in-One PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 125U processor and 12 cores
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD for efficient performance
Full HD display with 1920 x 1080 pixels and 60 Hz refresh rate
Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.4 for fast connectivity
2 USB Type-C and 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports available
Integrated HD front camera and microphone for video conferencing
Plastic chassis weighing 1.66 kg

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)
£834.48
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
£1,084.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro 400 G9 SFF (D18KGES)
£982.99
HP Pro 400 G9 SFF (D18KGES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.97
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (D18KZES)
£892.99
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (D18KZES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,076.98
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Tower 290 G9 (D18KQES)
£1,127.99
HP Pro Tower 290 G9 (D18KQES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite t655 Thin Client (5H0K5EA)
£834.81
HP Elite t655 Thin Client (5H0K5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G7ET)
£3,352.03
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G7ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G8ET)
£3,943.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G8ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medion ERAZER RECON P45 PC
£866.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
£872.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire C27-A All-in-One PC
£675.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
source: Currys
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£904.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre 24IRH9 All In One Desktop
source: OnBuy
Lenovo IdeaCentre 24IRH9 All In One Desktop
£679.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£824.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
source: Argos
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
£929.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC
source: GamingKit
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC
£670.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro QCT1250
source: GamingKit
Dell Pro QCT1250
£938.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
prodImage
£869.02
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,221.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel