Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)

Price History
• Core i5-14500T processor 1.7 GHz
• Energy-efficient with 16 GB RAM
• 512 GB SSD NVMe Class 35
• UHD Graphics 770, 1GbE, 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6E
• Bluetooth, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax Wi-Fi 6E
• 23.81" LED monitor, Full HD @ 60 Hz
• Windows 11 Pro 64-bit, black design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL OptiPlex 7420 Intel Core i5 i5-14500T 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Grey 372104
Create a comfortable workspace with business all-in-ones featuring industry-leading performance brilliant displays and ergonomic stand options.
prodImage
£872.66
Shipping: Free
DELL OptiPlex 7420 Intel Core™ i5 i5-14500T 60,5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels PC All-in-One 16 Go DDR5-SDRAM 512 Go DYCN8-
DYCN8
prodImage
£1,295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Core i5-14500T processor 1.7 GHz
Energy-efficient with 16 GB RAM
512 GB SSD NVMe Class 35
UHD Graphics 770, 1GbE, 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6E
Bluetooth, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax Wi-Fi 6E
23.81" LED monitor, Full HD @ 60 Hz
Windows 11 Pro 64-bit, black design

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£2,896.37
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£934.56
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,555.09
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£800.70
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£704.94
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£820.41
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medion ERAZER RECON P45 PC
£866.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
source: Currys
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£824.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
source: Argos
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
£929.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro QCT1250
source: GamingKit
Dell Pro QCT1250
£938.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£904.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Aspire C27 B All-in-One Computer
source: Laptops Direct
Acer Aspire C27 B All-in-One Computer
£979.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Aspire S24-B All-in-One PC
£757.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
£869.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Slim ECS1250 Desktop PC
source: GamingKit
Dell Slim ECS1250 Desktop PC
£747.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
prodImage
£872.66
Shipping: Free
T.I Digital Solution LTD
prodImage
£1,295.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel