Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
from £943.35to £1,288.9911 offersManufacturer: Dell
• All-in-One PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 235T processor up to 5 GHz
• 16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• 60.5 cm (23.81 inch) Full HD LCD display with 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Integrated Intel Graphics and 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 3.1 ports
• Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth and 1 GbE network port
• Pre-installed Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
• Dimensions: Width 54 cm, Depth 5.79 cm, Height 35.43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro 24 Qc24251 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16 Gb 512 Gb Ssd RY02T
Dell Pro 24 Qc24251 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16 Gb 512 Gb Ssd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£943.35
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite CO90395
Intel Core Ultra 5 235T (24MB Cache) 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£964.69
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite RY02T>>DELL
Intel Core Ultra 5 235T (24MB Cache) 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£988.52
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24 Inch Windows 11 Pro All-in-One PC RY02T
Powerful Next-Gen PerformanceThe Dell Pro QC24251 is driven by the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra 5 235T processor delivering smooth multitasking fast responsiveness and efficient performance for business and everyday workloads. Whether you’re running productivity apps handling large files or collaborating online this all-in-one PC keeps everything moving seamlessly . Crisp and; Comfortable Viewing ExperienceFeaturing a 61 cm (24) Full HD display with a resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels the Dell Pro QC24251 offers sharp clear visuals and vibrant colors. The large screen ensures comfortable viewing for long work sessions making it ideal for data analysis content creation or video conferencing . High-Speed Memory for Smooth WorkflowsEquipped with 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM this system handles intensive multitasking with ease. DDR5 technology delivers faster data transfer rates and improved efficiency over previous generations helping you switch between applications without lag or slowdown . Fast and; Reliable StorageWith a 512 GB SSD the Dell Pro QC24251 provides lightning-fast boot times near-instant file access and smooth application launches. The solid-state drive ensures reliability quiet operation and plenty of space for your essential documents media and projects . Modern Operating System for ProductivityRunning on Windows 11 Pro this all-in-one PC offers enhanced productivity features improved security tools and a clean intuitive interface. From snap layouts to virtual desktops Windows 11 Pro is designed to help you work smarter and more efficiently . Advanced Connectivity and; Wireless FreedomStay connected with Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) delivering faster speeds lower latency and improved stability even in busy network environments. Combined with Bluetooth support and a range of physical ports the Dell Pro QC24251 ensures seamless connectivity for all your peripherals and devices . Sleek Space-Saving DesignFinished in professional black the Dell Pro QC24251 blends into any workspace with a minimalist modern look. Its all-in-one form factor saves valuable desk space reducing clutter while keeping your setup clean and organized..
prodImage
£1,053.97
£1,060.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 RY02T
24-inch All-in-One desktop that accelerates tasks. now with optional built-in AI. Up to Intel® Core™ Ultra 5 processors (Series 2). FHD HDR webcam and up to 64GB DDR5 memory in a versatile design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,120.96
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-O RY02T
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-O, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,128.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite WC_RY02T
Intel Core Ultra 5 235T (24MB Cache) 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,144.04
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite IG_RY02T
Intel Core Ultra 5 235T (24MB Cache) 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,155.80
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite RY02T
Intel Core Ultra 5 235T (24MB Cache) 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,156.84
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 Cm 24 1920 X 1080 Pixels All-in-One RY02T
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 Cm 24 1920 X 1080 Pixels All-in-One, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,171.35
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels RY02T
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,288.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 235T processor up to 5 GHz
16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
60.5 cm (23.81 inch) Full HD LCD display with 1920 x 1080 pixels
Integrated Intel Graphics and 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 3.1 ports
Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth and 1 GbE network port
Pre-installed Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
Dimensions: Width 54 cm, Depth 5.79 cm, Height 35.43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£670.00
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 8 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£979.15
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 8 Prices
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
£2,569.97
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)Compare 3 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (HFF97)
£1,132.09
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (HFF97)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£915.49
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink DeskVision A24
£904.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
£1,084.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
£1,101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle X50V9U3
£725.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£943.35
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£964.69
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£988.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,053.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel