Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)

Price History
• All-in-One personal computer with Core Ultra 5 245 and 3.5 GHz
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD
• Monitor with 60.5 cm (23.81") and Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080
• Supports Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth
• Equipped with 1GbE network port
• Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 5 245 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 p XJP3R
Unlock AI performance24-inch All-in-One desktop that accelerates AI tasks. Up to Intel® Core™ Ultra 9 processors (Series 2). optional 5MP IR HDR webcam and up to 64GB DDR5 memory in a versatile design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,044.68
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 5 245 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24 Inch Windows 11 Pro All-in-One PC XJP3R
Sleek 24-Inch Full HD DisplayExperience crystal-clear visuals on the 61 cm (24) Full HD display with 1920 x 1080 resolution. Whether you’re creating content working on spreadsheets or streaming videos the vibrant colors and sharp details make every task more immersive and enjoyable. The slim modern design also complements any workspace giving your desk a professional clutter-free look . Powerful Intel Core Ultra 5 ProcessorThe DELL Pro QB24250 is powered by the Intel Core Ultra 5 245 processor delivering smooth multitasking fast application performance and efficient handling of demanding workloads. From office applications to creative projects this All-in-One PC ensures you have the performance you need without compromise . Ample Memory and StorageEquipped with 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM the system allows seamless multitasking and quick access to your most-used programs. Paired with a 512 GB SSD you’ll enjoy lightning-fast boot times rapid file transfers and plenty of space for documents media and applications ensuring your workflow remains uninterrupted . Windows 11 Pro for Enhanced ProductivityThis All-in-One comes pre-installed with Windows 11 Pro offering a secure intuitive and feature-rich operating system. Take advantage of advanced productivity tools enhanced security features and a modern interface designed to optimize both work and collaboration . Advanced Connectivity with Wi-Fi 6EStay connected with the latest Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) technology delivering faster speeds lower latency and improved network efficiency. Whether you’re video conferencing streaming or transferring large files you’ll enjoy a reliable and stable internet connection every time . Elegant Black and Silver DesignThe DELL Pro QB24250 combines functionality with style featuring a sleek black and silver finish. Its minimalist All-in-One design saves space reduces cable clutter and adds a touch of sophistication to any office or home environment..
prodImage
£1,174.97
£1,181.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 - All-in-One (Complete Solution) XJP3R
Intel Core Ultra 5 – Business-class desktop processor delivers responsive everyday performance for multitasking, video calls and productivity workflows; housed in an all-in-one with integrated display for a clean single-unit deployment with minimal cable clutter. 16GB DDR5 Memory + 512GB SSD NVMe – Fast memory pool for smooth multitasking and a high-speed NVMe SSD for near-instant application launch, quick boot times and large-file handling. Windows 11 Pro with Enterprise Security – Pre-installed with TPM 2.0 support, BitLocker drive encryption and Windows Hello biometric login (on supported accessories) for business-grade security. Integrated 24" Full HD IPS Display + Comprehensive Connectivity – Built-in 23.8" 1920x1080 non-touch IPS panel, USB-A, USB-C, DisplayPort, Gigabit Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6/6E and optional webcam — a complete workspace in one unit. Dell Business Support Included – Bundled USB keyboard and mouse for immediate deployment, Dell Optimizer tuning software, SafeBIOS firmware protection and Dell's business warranty with next-business-day on-site service.
prodImage
£1,188.23
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QB24250 Intel Core Ultra 5 245 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black Silver 407515
Unlock AI performance 24-inch All-in-One desktop that accelerates AI tasks. Up to Intel Core Ultra 9 processors (Series 2) optional 5MP IR HDR webcam and up to 64GB DDR5 memory in a versatile design.
prodImage
£1,203.81
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 24 Qb24250 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 5 245 Vpro Technology 1 XJP3R
Dell Pro 24 Qb24250 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 5 245 Vpro Technology 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,308.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One personal computer with Core Ultra 5 245 and 3.5 GHz
16 GB RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD
Monitor with 60.5 cm (23.81") and Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080
Supports Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth
Equipped with 1GbE network port
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£2,896.37
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£801.36
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,555.09
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£933.80
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,227.28
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£1,919.80
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Aspire C27 B All-in-One Computer
source: Quzo UK
Acer Aspire C27 B All-in-One Computer
£979.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro QCT1250
source: GamingKit
Dell Pro QCT1250
£938.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
source: Argos
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
£929.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£904.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£824.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Medion ERAZER RECON P45 PC
£866.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (DYDJ8)
£1,172.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70a Gen 6 AiO (13AY000YGE)
£1,225.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
prodImage
£1,044.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,174.97
Shipping: £6.95
I T LTD (FREE NEXT DAY delivery)
prodImage
£1,188.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,203.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel