Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H00097GE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H00097GE)
from £2,553.581 offerManufacturer: Lenovo
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i9 14900 with up to 5.40 GHz (P-Core) and 4.30 GHz (E-Core)
• 64 GB DDR5 RAM
• 1000 GB M.2 SSD
• Intel UHD Graphics 770
• Ultra Small Form Factor PC System
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 4x USB 3.2 10Gb/s, 2x USB 3.2 5Gb/s, 1x USB Type-C (10Gb/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H00097GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Intel® Core™ i9 i9-14900 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 30H00097GE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i9. Processor model: i9-14900. Internal memory: 64 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 1 TB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 230 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Workstation. Weight: 1.4 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,553.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i9 14900 with up to 5.40 GHz (P-Core) and 4.30 GHz (E-Core)
64 GB DDR5 RAM
1000 GB M.2 SSD
Intel UHD Graphics 770
Ultra Small Form Factor PC System
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 4x USB 3.2 10Gb/s, 2x USB 3.2 5Gb/s, 1x USB Type-C (10Gb/s)
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H00097GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK7X569A2
£2,632.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK9X489A2
£2,184.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
£2,315.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
£2,134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
£2,045.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
£2,011.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H00097GE)
prodImage
£2,553.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel