Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
from £2,134.74to £2,292.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 245 and up to 5.10 GHz clock speed
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM and 1 TB M.2 SSD with TCG Opal encryption
• NVIDIA RTX A400 graphics card with 4 GB
• Supports Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.4
• Ports: 4x Mini DisplayPort, 1x USB Type-C, 5x USB 3.2 10Gb/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 5 245 32 GB DDR5-SD 30K5002GGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5. Processor model: 245. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 1 TB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Discrete graphics card model: NVIDIA RTX A400. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 230 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Workstation. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,134.74
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 5 245 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation Black PD-0199271154533
Manufacturer number: 30K5002GGE EAN: 0199271154533 Intel Core Ultra 5 245, 14C (6P + 8E)/14T, Max Turbo up to 5.1GHz, 24MB Intel Smart Cache 1 x 32 GB SODIMM DDR5-5600 non-ECC 1 x 1TB SSD M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0x4 NVMe Opal 1 x NVIDIA RTX A400 4GB Windows 11 Pro Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5, Processor model: 245. Storage drive capacity: 32 GB, Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM, Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capa
prodImage
£2,292.99
£2,301.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 245 and up to 5.10 GHz clock speed
32 GB DDR5 RAM and 1 TB M.2 SSD with TCG Opal encryption
NVIDIA RTX A400 graphics card with 4 GB
Supports Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.4
Ports: 4x Mini DisplayPort, 1x USB Type-C, 5x USB 3.2 10Gb/s
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK9X489A2
£2,184.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
£2,045.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU9094N2
£1,621.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
£2,011.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
£2,315.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,762.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
£1,763.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK7X569A2
£2,632.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
prodImage
£2,134.74
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,292.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel