Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
from £2,045.77to £2,295.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 9 285
• RAM 32 GB DDR5
• 512 GB SSD with TCG Opal encryption
• Integrated Intel Graphics
• Network: 1GbE, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.4, Wi-Fi 7
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32 GB DDR5-SD 30K5002EGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 9. Processor model: 285. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 230 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Workstation. Weight: 1.4 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,045.77
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation Black PD-0199271152287
Manufacturer number: 30K5002EGE EAN: 0199271152287 Intel Core Ultra 9 285, 24C (8P + 16E)/24T, Max Turbo up to 5.6GHz, 36MB Intel Smart Cache 2x 16GB SODIMM DDR5-5600 Non-ECC 1 x 512GB SSD M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0x4 NVMe Opal
prodImage
£2,295.99
£2,304.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 9 285
RAM 32 GB DDR5
512 GB SSD with TCG Opal encryption
Integrated Intel Graphics
Network: 1GbE, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.4, Wi-Fi 7
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
£2,011.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
£2,134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
£1,763.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK9X489A2
£2,184.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
£2,315.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,762.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU9094N2
£1,621.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
prodImage
£2,045.77
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,295.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel