Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
from £1,763.96to £1,871.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny
• Intel Core i7-14700 processor (4.2 GHz, 33 MB Cache)
• 16 GB DDR5 SODIMM, 512 GB PCIe SSD
• Ultra Small Form Factor, USB 3.0, Gigabit LAN
• Nvidia Quadro T400 graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 30H0006BGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i7. Processor model: i7-14700. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Discrete graphics card model: NVIDIA T400. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 300 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Workstation. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,763.96
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny 30H0006BGE - Intel i7-14700, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, NVidia T400, Windows 11 Pro PD-0198153451395
30H0006BGE
prodImage
£1,871.99
£1,880.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny
Intel Core i7-14700 processor (4.2 GHz, 33 MB Cache)
16 GB DDR5 SODIMM, 512 GB PCIe SSD
Ultra Small Form Factor, USB 3.0, Gigabit LAN
Nvidia Quadro T400 graphics
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,762.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU9094N2
£1,621.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
£2,045.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
£1,419.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H000A8GE)
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
£2,134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
£2,011.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK9X489A2
£2,184.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
prodImage
£1,763.96
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,871.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel