Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
from £2,011.75to £2,151.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Mini PC with Intel Core i5-14600 Processor
• 32 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
• 1 TB SSD for fast data access
• Compact design for space-saving use
• Preinstalled Windows 11 Pro
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14600 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 30H0009WGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny. Processor frequency: 2.7 GHz. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i5. Processor model: i5-14600. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 1 TB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Discrete graphics card model: NVIDIA RTX A400. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 230 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Workstation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,011.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14600 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation Black PD-0198156629258
Processor model: Intel Core i5 // Processor number: i5-14600 // Processor speed: 2.70 GHz // Processor Boost frequency: 5.20 GHz // Operating system: Windows 11 Pro Hard drive capacity: 1 TB // Hard drive type: SSD // Memory size: 32 GB // Memory type: DDR5 Separate graphics adapter memory: 4 GB Length: 179 mm // Width: 183 mm // Height: 37 mm // Weight: 1.4 kg // Colour: Black
prodImage
£2,151.99
£2,160.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Mini PC with Intel Core i5-14600 Processor
32 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
1 TB SSD for fast data access
Compact design for space-saving use
Preinstalled Windows 11 Pro
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
£2,045.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK9X489A2
£2,184.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
£2,134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
£1,763.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,762.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU9094N2
£1,621.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
£2,315.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
prodImage
£2,011.75
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,151.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel