Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
from £2,315.54to £2,594.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 20 cores
• 32 GB DDR5-5600 RAM, 1 TB NVMe SSD
• NVIDIA RTX A400 with 4 GB graphics memory
• Supports Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4
• Preinstalled Windows 11 Pro
• Integrated Intel graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SD 30K50031GE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 7. Processor model: 265. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 1 TB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Discrete graphics card model: NVIDIA RTX A400. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 330 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Workstation. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,315.54
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation Black PD-0199271162262
Manufacturer number: 30K50031GE EAN: 0199271162262 Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 20C (8P + 12E)/20T, Max Turbo up to 5.3GHz, 30MB Intel Smart Cache 1 x 32 GB SODIMM DDR5-5600 non-ECC 1 x 1TB SSD M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0x4 NVMe Opal
prodImage
£2,594.99
£2,603.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 20 cores
32 GB DDR5-5600 RAM, 1 TB NVMe SSD
NVIDIA RTX A400 with 4 GB graphics memory
Supports Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4
Preinstalled Windows 11 Pro
Integrated Intel graphics
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK9X489A2
£2,184.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002EGE)
£2,045.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0009WGE)
£2,011.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 ROG Jean Cynyon RNUC15JNK7X569A2
£2,632.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H0006BGE)
£1,763.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K5002GGE)
£2,134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,762.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Gen 2 (30K50031GE)
prodImage
£2,315.54
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,594.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel