Dell HDMI to VGA Adapter (492-11682)

Price History
• Adapter
• Connector 1: HDMI
• Connector 2: VGA
• Supported resolution: 1080p
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDMI to VGA Adapter (492-11682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL HDMI/VGA HDMI VGA (D-Sub) Black DAUBNBC084
Adapter converts HDMI to VGA The versatile Dell HDMI to VGA adapter enables the user to viewvideo content from any laptop or tablet with HDMI video...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
DELL HDMI/VGA HDMI VGA (D-Sub) Black DAUBNBC084
Condition Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.) Warranty 1 Year Adapter converts HDMI to VGA The versatile Dell HDMI to VGA adapter enables the user to view video content from any laptop or tablet with HDMI video output on a variety of VGA-compliant displays, ranging from monitors to projectors. Supporting a maximum video resolution of 1080p, this user-friendly adapter ensures a quality viewing experience and features a sleek, compact design. Video adapter ensures connectivity This video adapter allows you to take video content from your laptop or tablet and display it on any monitor, projector or HDTV featuring a VGA input. As long as your device is equipped with an HDMI output, this compact adapter ensures a seamless conversion. Use it to enjoy movies on a home projector, mirror your desktop for an expanded workstation or show presentations at school or work. Enjoy a crystal-clear viewing experience The Dell HDMI to VGA adapter supports video resolution of up to 1080p to provide an enriched visual experience--an ideal way to enhance a presentation or appreciate intricate graphics. Compact size offers easy portability Measuring 6.9 x 1.3 x 0.5 (L x W x H) inch, this plug-and-play adapter is easy to use and keep handy for impromptu presentations for clients or movie nights with friends. The adapter is fitted with a 19-pin HDMI on one end and a 15-pin HD15 VGA on the other, a standard fit for a wide variety of VGA compatible display monitors, projectors and HDTVs.
prodImage
£15.58
£20.53
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dell Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX* FBA_9XJND
Dell Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX* 1856717
The versatile Dell HDMI to VGA adapter enables the user to view video content from any laptop or tablet with HDMI video output on a variety of VGA- compliant displays, ranging from monitors to projectors. Supporting a maximum video resolution of 1080p, this user-friendly adapter ensures a quality viewing experience and features a sleek, compact design. This video adapter allows you to take video content from your laptop or tablet and display it on any monitor, projector or HDTV featuring a VGA input. As long as your device is equipped with an HDMI output, this compact adapter ensures a seamless conversion. Use it to enjoy movies on a home projector, mirror your desktop for an expanded workstation or show presentations at school or work. Measuring 6.9 x 1.3 x 0.5 (L x W x H) inch, this plug-and-play adapter is easy to use and keep handy for impromptu presentations for clients or movie nights with friends. The adapter is fitted with a 19-pin HDMI on one end and a 15-pin HD15 VGA on the other, a standard fit for a wide variety of VGA compatible display monitors, projectors and HDTVs.
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX* B00I5HGR48
prodImage
£15.83
£20.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dell HDMI to VGA Adapter KF3P2
The Dell HDMI to VGA adapter lets you take video content from your laptop or tablet and display it on any monitor, projector or HDTV featuring a VGA input. | Dell HDMI to VGA Adapter
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
DELL HDMI to VGA Adapter DAUBNBC084
Adapter converts HDMI to VGAThe versatile Dell HDMI to VGA adapter enables the user to view video content from any laptop or tablet with HDMI video output on a variety of VGA-compliant displays. ranging from monitors to projectors. Supporting a maximum video resolution of 1080p. this user-friendly adapter ensures a quality viewing experience and features a sleek. compact design.Video adapter ensures connectivityThis video adapter allows you to take video content from your laptop or tablet and display it on any monitor. projector or HDTV featuring a VGA input. As long as your device is equipped with an HDMI output. this compact adapter ensures a seamless conversion. Use it to enjoy movies on a home projector. mirror your desktop for an expanded workstation or show presentations at school or work.Enjoy a crystal-clear viewing experienceThe Dell HDMI to VGA adapter supports video resolution of up to 1080p to provide an enriched visual experience--an ideal way to enhance a presentation or appreciate intricate graphics.Compact size offers easy portabilityMeasuring 6.9 x 1.3 x 0.5 (L x W x H) inch. this plug-and-play adapter is easy to use and keep handy for impromptu presentations for clients or movie nights with friends. The adapter is fitted with a 19-pin HDMI on one end and a 15-pin HD15 VGA on the other. a standard fit for a wide variety of VGA compatible display monitors. projectors and HDTVs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
Dell DAUBNBC084 - Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX*
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connector 1: HDMI
Connector 2: VGA
Supported resolution: 1080p

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDMI to VGA Adapter (492-11682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB315CB2M
£14.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
£13.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edimax EU-4208
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2100
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB2M
£15.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel