Dell 2TB (400-AUWX)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interface: SATA 6G
• Speed of 7200 RPM
• Suitable for servers and desktop PCs
• High data transfer rate
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 2TB (400-AUWX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL 400-AUWX internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 2TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7200 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AUWX 2TB 7200RPM 3.5" SAS HDD Hot-swap
Dell 400-AUWX 2TB 7200RPM 3.5" SAS HDD Hot-swap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
Dell 65J74 400-Auwx Internal Hard Drive
Dell 65J74 400-Auwx Internal Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£207.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Enterprise Accessories 400-AUWX
prodImage
£216.14
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AUWX 3.5" 2000GB SAS Hard Drive - Hard Drives (3.5", 2000GB, 7200rpm) 3089873
Ensure compatibility with Dell servers, storage and networking. Save time with Dell Upgrades that are shipped as kits with the necessary hardware and firmware. Protect system data and integrity with parts sourced from a secure supply chain. Preserve Dell technical support and warranties—which do not support systems with third-party upgrades.
prodImage
£261.51
Shipping: Free
Dell 2TB 3.5" SAS 7200rpm 6Gbit/s 65J74
Increase the storage capacity of your Dellâ" System with 2 TB Hard Drive from Dell. It boasts a storage capacity of up to 2 TB, enabling...
prodImage
£321.31
£327.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Dell 400-AUWX 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n
Dell 400-AUWX 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AUWX 3.5" 2000GB SAS Hard Drive - Hard Drives (3.5", 2000GB, 7200rpm)
prodImage
£322.00
£10,322.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Interface: SATA 6G
Speed of 7200 RPM
Suitable for servers and desktop PCs
High data transfer rate
Material: Metal
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 2TB (400-AUWX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM018B)
£164.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
£194.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD33PURZ)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)
£159.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
£199.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba N300 4TB (MN10ADA400ES)
£159.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple NV 4TB (WD4NPURX)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 5TB (ST5000LM000)
£158.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£156.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£207.15
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£216.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel