DB Technologies FC-OP12

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies FC-OP12
from £58.002 offersManufacturer: DB TechnologiesPrice History
• Protective Case
• Suitable for: DB Technologies Opera 12
• Waterproof
• Padded
• Front and back zippers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies Functional Cover for Opera 12
dB Technologies Functional Cover for Opera 12, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
dB Technologies Opera 12 Speaker Cover FC-OP12
dB Technologies Opera 12 Speaker Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Padded
Front and back zippers
Suitable for
DB Technologies Opera 12

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies FC-OP12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies ES1203
£1,267.00
DB Technologies ES1203Compare 4 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluesound WM100
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
DB Technologies FC-OP12
prebeat
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel