Dakine Hot Laps 2L

Manufacturer: Dakine
• Waist bag with 2-liter capacity
• Adjustable hip belt and breathable air mesh back panel
• Softly padded inner pocket for smartphone
• Removable bottle holder on the side
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Dimensions: 25x18x8cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Hot Laps 2L Bike Waist Bag - Flare Acid Wash B09QK6YYGG
Breathable air mesh backpanel Two deployable side water bottle pockets Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined, zippered phone pocket External attachment straps
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Dakine Hot Laps 2L Bike Waist Bag - Steel Grey B09QK7YL75
Breathable air mesh backpanel Two deployable side water bottle pockets Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined, zippered phone pocket External attachment straps
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Dakine Hot Laps 2L Bike Waist Bag - Flare Acid Wash B09QK6YYGG
Breathable air mesh backpanel Two deployable side water bottle pockets Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined, zippered phone pocket External attachment straps
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Hot Laps 2L Bike Waist Bag - Midnight Blue B08XDSQHFY
Breathable air mesh backpanel Two deployable side water bottle pockets Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined, zippered phone pocket External attachment straps
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Hot Laps 2L Bike Waist Bag - Sparrow B08XF1ZB2H
Breathable air mesh backpanel Two deployable side water bottle pockets Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined, zippered phone pocket External attachment straps
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waist bag with 2-liter capacity
Adjustable hip belt and breathable air mesh back panel
Softly padded inner pocket for smartphone
Removable bottle holder on the side
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Dimensions: 25x18x8cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Hot Laps 2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£152.11
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£37.36
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse 3 (3910123)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£53.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Shortrail III
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Venturesafe X Waistpack
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel