D-Link DGS-1210-48/E

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DGS-1210-48/E
from £548.67to £567.432 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Switch
• SPF Ports: 4x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 48x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W440 mm x D250 mm x H44 mm
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1210-48/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-LINK 48-Port Layer2 Smart Switch
DGS-1210-48E
prodImage
£548.67
£568.66
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D250 mm x H44 mm
Weight:4 kg
Specifications
SPF Ports:4x
Gigabit LAN Ports:48x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1210-48/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 20 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 3 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 4 Prices
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/E
£1,022.39
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/ECompare 2 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N89A)
£546.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne IGP-1061
£563.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst WS-3560CX-12PC-S
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis T8508
£565.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GSM4212P-100EUS
£566.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro Max
£550.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F
£568.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-48/E
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£548.67
Shipping: £19.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel