Cybex Eezy S

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Eezy S
from £129.952 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Buggy
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 17 kg
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Wheel Type: All-wheel suspension, plastic tires
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cybex Eezy S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cybex

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
⭐️ CYBEX COT S LUX TALIOS BALIOS EEZY Carrycot SOHO / MID GREY Birth+ NEW ⭐️ 520001559
⭐️ CYBEX COT S LUX TALIOS BALIOS EEZY Carrycot SOHO / MID GREY Birth+ NEW ⭐️, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Carrycots
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
⭐️ CYBEX COT S LUX TALIOS BALIOS EEZY Carrycot DEEP BLACK Birth+ NEW ⭐️ 522001561
⭐️ CYBEX COT S LUX TALIOS BALIOS EEZY Carrycot DEEP BLACK Birth+ NEW ⭐️, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Carrycots
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sun canopy, shopping basket
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 17 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H103 Centimetre x D85 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:All-wheel suspension, plastic tires
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Continuously adjustable backrest
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M
Cybex Eezy S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£239.95
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£130.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£134.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauck Rapid 4D
£119.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cosatto Supa Lite
source: Wilko
Cosatto Supa Lite
£129.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chipolino Amaya
£105.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries
source: OnBuy
Ickle Bubba Aries
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Eezy S
theonestopbabyshop2011
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
theonestopbabyshop2011
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel