Hauck Rapid 4D

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Rapid 4D
from £119.95to £127.948 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Combined brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Rapid 4D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hauck

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Rapid 4D, Olive - Pushchair with Rubber Wheels, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact One-Hand Folding, Height-Adjustable, Fully Reclining from Birth up to 22 kg, UPF 50+ B0BJPTRQ8G
For city and country: Thanks to the suspended, puncture-proof rubber wheels, swivelling / lockable front wheels and height-adjustable handlebar (76 -113 cm), this stroller is easy to steer Comfortable: The soft seat with 5-point harness and lie-flat position (86 x 32 cm) makes your toddler feel comfy up to 22 kg and thanks to the cup holder you have your baby's bottle ready to hand With sun protection: The sun hood, rated UPF 50+, provides pleasant shade for your child, while the mesh window offers a good air circulation and eye contact with your child Fast and compact folding: The robust buggy can be folded away compactly (83 x 57 x 34 cm) with one hand for easy storage at home and in your car Easy handling: The footrest and the swivelling bumper bar can be easily wiped clean even after adventures with muddy shoes and sticky hands
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Rapid 4D, Jungle Green - Pushchair with Rubber Wheels, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact One-Hand Folding, Height-Adjustable, Fully Reclining from Birth up to 22 kg, UPF 50+ B0BJPR7CH4
For city and country: Thanks to the suspended, puncture-proof rubber wheels, swivelling / lockable front wheels and height-adjustable handlebar (76 -113 cm), this stroller is easy to steer Comfortable: The soft seat with 5-point harness and lie-flat position (86 x 32 cm) makes your toddler feel comfy up to 22 kg and thanks to the cup holder you have your baby's bottle ready to hand With sun protection: The sun hood, rated UPF 50+, provides pleasant shade for your child, while the mesh window offers a good air circulation and eye contact with your child Fast and compact folding: The robust buggy can be folded away compactly (83 x 57 x 34 cm) with one hand for easy storage at home and in your car Easy handling: The footrest and the swivelling bumper bar can be easily wiped clean even after adventures with muddy shoes and sticky hands
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Rapid 4D, Black - Pushchair, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact, From Birth H-14893-UK-R00-S00
hauck Rapid 4D, Black - Pushchair, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact, From Birth, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Rapid 4D, Beige - Pushchair, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact, From Birth
hauck Rapid 4D, Beige - Pushchair, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact, From Birth, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
hauck Rapid 4D, Black - Pushchair with Rubber Wheels, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact One-Hand Folding, Height-Adjustable, Fully Reclining from Birth up to 22 kg, UPF 50+ B0BJPQKYF4
For city and country: Thanks to the suspended, puncture-proof rubber wheels, swivelling / lockable front wheels and height-adjustable handlebar (76 -113 cm), this stroller is easy to steer Comfortable: The soft seat with 5-point harness and lie-flat position (86 x 32 cm) makes your toddler feel comfy up to 22 kg and thanks to the cup holder you have your baby's bottle ready to hand With sun protection: The sun hood, rated UPF 50+, provides pleasant shade for your child, while the mesh window offers a good air circulation and eye contact with your child Fast and compact folding: The robust buggy can be folded away compactly (83 x 57 x 34 cm) with one hand for easy storage at home and in your car Easy handling: The footrest and the swivelling bumper bar can be easily wiped clean even after adventures with muddy shoes and sticky hands
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Rapid 4D, Dusty Rose - Pushchair with Rubber Wheels, Raincover & Cup Holder, Compact One-Hand Folding, Height-Adjustable, Fully Reclining from Birth up to 22 kg, UPF 50+ B0BJPR8K2T
For city and country: Thanks to the suspended, puncture-proof rubber wheels, swivelling / lockable front wheels and height-adjustable handlebar (76 -113 cm), this stroller is easy to steer Comfortable: The soft seat with 5-point harness and lie-flat position (86 x 32 cm) makes your toddler feel comfy up to 22 kg and thanks to the cup holder you have your baby's bottle ready to hand With sun protection: The sun hood, rated UPF 50+, provides pleasant shade for your child, while the mesh window offers a good air circulation and eye contact with your child Fast and compact folding: The robust buggy can be folded away compactly (83 x 57 x 34 cm) with one hand for easy storage at home and in your car Easy handling: The footrest and the swivelling bumper bar can be easily wiped clean even after adventures with muddy shoes and sticky hands
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Rapid 4D Pushchair - Beige
Hauck Rapid 4D Pushchair - Beige, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.94 / Unit
Hauck Rapid 4D Pushchair - Jungle Green
Hauck Rapid 4D Pushchair - Jungle Green, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.94 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Sun canopy, shopping basket (integrated)
Age
Age Range:0 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Combined brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Rapid 4D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Dream'n Play
£34.63
Hauck Dream'n PlayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£65.00
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£54.41
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£83.15
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£119.95
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 12 Prices
Hauck Uptown
£179.95
Hauck UptownCompare 4 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£289.95
Hauck Shop N Care Trio SetCompare 4 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£134.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 10 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£24.95
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Hauck Shopper Neo IICompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chipolino Amaya
£105.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cosatto Supa Lite
source: Wilko
Cosatto Supa Lite
£129.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£130.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Eezy S
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
gb Pockit
£99.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Rapid 4D
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck_outlet
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
hauck_outlet
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel