Curli Merino curli Clasp XS

Manufacturer: Curli
from £33.11to £35.994 offersManufacturer: Curli
• Dog harness for small and medium-sized dogs
• Material: 87% Merino wool, breathable Air-Mesh
• Ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit for optimal pressure distribution
• Safety buckle with tensile load up to 100 kg
• Machine washable at 30°C, no fabric softener, do not tumble dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Curli Merino curli Clasp XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black XS B0BJZ8XXXN
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: XS - color: black
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black XS FBAX-CUR20145
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: XS - color: black
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red XS B0BJZBNYG4
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: XS - color: red
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red XS FBAX-CUR20138
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: XS - color: red
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dog harness for small and medium-sized dogs
Material: 87% Merino wool, breathable Air-Mesh
Ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit for optimal pressure distribution
Safety buckle with tensile load up to 100 kg
Machine washable at 30°C, no fabric softener, do not tumble dry

Price History

1M
Curli Merino curli Clasp XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£32.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£32.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel