Curli Merino curli Clasp 3XS

Price History
• Dog harness made of merino wool and air mesh
• Ergonomic design with optimized fit
• Size-adjustable with Velcro fastener
• Reflective elements for safety in low light
• Machine washable at 30°C, no fabric softener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Merino curli Clasp 3XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black 3XS B0BJZSGVTW
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: 3XS - color: black
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red 3XS B0BJZFJNQW
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: 3XS - color: red
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dog harness made of merino wool and air mesh
Ergonomic design with optimized fit
Size-adjustable with Velcro fastener
Reflective elements for safety in low light
Machine washable at 30°C, no fabric softener

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Merino curli Clasp 3XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.19
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£31.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£29.29
Compare Prices
34 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel