Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh XS

Price History
• Dog harness
• Adjustable chest strap for optimal fit
• High breathability thanks to Air-Mesh material
• Includes DogFinder ID and reflective trim for increased safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Blue XS B07FZ5JFF8
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - Blue
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Red XS B007576HWG
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of supply: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - Red
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Skyblue XS
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Brown XS B007576IW0
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of supply: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - Brown
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basic Harness Air-Mesh Skyblue XS B007576I3E
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - Skyblue
prodImage
£16.40
£20.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not given
Basic Harness Air-Mesh Orange XS B007576I9I
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - orange
prodImage
£16.48
£20.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Basic Harness Air-Mesh Camo XS B007576INO
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of supply: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, chest harness, two attachment loops, Air-Mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - Camo
prodImage
£16.63
£21.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Basic Harness Air-Mesh Pink XS B007576IE8
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of supply: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - pink
prodImage
£19.57
£24.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Black XS B007576GWC
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XS - Black
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog harness
Adjustable chest strap for optimal fit
High breathability thanks to Air-Mesh material
Includes DogFinder ID and reflective trim for increased safety

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£22.49
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 8 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.64
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£15.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel