Crankbrothers Mallet Trail

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £150.45to £207.3644 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Clip pedals for mountain biking, gravel, downhill, freeride
• Optimized platform size and base plate for trails and gravel paths
• Long axle, 57mm Q-factor for more shoe clearance and stability at high speed
• Integrated traction pad technology for customized interface adjustment between shoe and pedal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Tan, UK 10.5 - EU45 B0FS2D9JY5
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 14 - EU49 B0FF2GF95M
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Tan, UK 8 - EU42 B0FS2CB834
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 9 - EU43.5 B0FS31XTW9
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Tan, UK 9 - EU43.5 B0FS2G2TVH
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 7 - EU41 B0FS2PFDW5
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 4 - EU37 B0FS2W9H8M
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 6 - EU39.5 B0FS2YFJFL
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 5.5 - EU39 B0FS2Y5BLK
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 10.5 - EU45 B0FS2F5W33
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Tan, UK 11.5 - EU46.5 B0FS2D212N
READY TO RIDE - Crankbrothers Match shim Plus cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface Speed Lace closure single-pull system for quick foot entry, exit, and adjustment Robust TPU toe protection; pU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Mallet MTB Bike Pedal Mallet Trail Black ‎K2216759
Crankbrothers Mallet MTB Bike Pedal Mallet Trail Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Mallet MTB Bike Pedal Mallet Trail Purple ‎K2216761
Crankbrothers Mallet MTB Bike Pedal Mallet Trail Purple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Mallet MTB Bike Pedal Mallet Trail Champagne ‎K2216760
Crankbrothers Mallet MTB Bike Pedal Mallet Trail Champagne, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clip pedals for mountain biking, gravel, downhill, freeride
Optimized platform size and base plate for trails and gravel paths
Long axle, 57mm Q-factor for more shoe clearance and stability at high speed
Integrated traction pad technology for customized interface adjustment between shoe and pedal

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£100.22
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£150.45
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£150.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel