Crankbrothers Highline 7 30.9 150 mm

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £180.49to £258.403 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Seatpost
• Adjustment options: Stepless
• Installation: Simple
• Adjustment range: 150 mm
• Diameter: 30.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Highline 7 30.9 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Suspension Seatpost, Travel 150mm, Diameter 30.9 B07YWQS77Y
Self-contained IFP hydraulic cartridge Premium Trelleborg sealing with Exclusive Igus LL-glide bearings and keys Jagwire cable and housing with internal routing Shorter insertion length to fit more bikes Linear actuator for quick return speed
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Dropper Post - 150MM - 30.9 - Remote NOT Incl CRB-16382
Theall-newhighlinedeliversInfiniteadjustmentsmoothfeelandeasyinstallationforanybike.
prodImage
£248.73
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Highline 30.9 Dropper Seatpost 150mm x 30.9 7 ‎CRB-16382
Crankbrothers Highline 30.9 Dropper Seatpost 150mm x 30.9 7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Seatposts
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seatpost
Adjustment options: Stepless
Installation: Simple
Adjustment range: 150 mm
Diameter: 30.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Highline 7 30.9 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 11 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 12 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£27.56
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 9 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£99.85
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 9 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£104.16
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£183.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.73
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel