Crankbrothers Candy 2

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £79.99to £126.858 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Pedals
• Click Pedal
• Model: Candy 2
• Trigger Angle: 15 to 20 degrees
• Internal Bearing Insert: Yes
• External Bearing: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Candy 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals, Grey B0743K6MPR
2 Piece Aluminium body Spindle Forged scm435 chromoly steel Release Angle 15° to 20° Inner bearing Bushing Outer bearing Cartridge Weight 324g per pair
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals
Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals
Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals - Red 11668952
PROVIDES SUPERIOR GRIP AND PERFORMANCE: Ribbed body for better traction when unclipped CLIP-IN SYSTEM DESIGNED FOR OPTIMAL SHOE / PEDAL INTERFACE: 4-sided entry for superior mud shedding, snap-on traction pad technology to customize and optimize the shoe/pedal interface, stamped steel wing, customizable float & release angle (premium brass cleats with shims included) DURABLE & PREMIUM COMPONENTS: Durable alloy body, premium quality Igus bearings and double seal system, chromoly steel spindle, stainless steel springs, 5 Year warranty Cleat: Premium brass cleats included
prodImage
£90.18
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Candy 2 Red 16634
...
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals - Red ‎16634
Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£116.17
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crank Brothers CRANKBROTHERS Candy2 Pedal MTB Unisex Adult Wheelset One Size Gre ‎16173
Crank Brothers CRANKBROTHERS Candy2 Pedal MTB Unisex Adult Wheelset One Size Gre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£116.17
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Candy Lace XC Gravel Cycling Shoes, White/Grey, UK 5 / EU 38 B0D5Y4FTL2
OUTSOLE: Rubber outsole and tread pattern designed for traction off the bike. Long central channel for uninterrupted pedal entry and mud shedding. Ability to choose optimal cleat position with an extended 35mm cleat track. Anti-slip zone if you don’t engage on the pedal. Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound allows for easy pedal entry and exit. Enhanced wear and tear resistance. Fiber-reinforced nylon shank has a mid-level stiffness to transfer power efficiently when climbing or sprinting and also allow long-term comfort. UPPER: Designed for versatility and long-distance riding. Relaxed fit for all-day comfort. Laser-cut materials and perforated tongue for breathability. Robust TPU toe protection and heel counter. PU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning. Classic lace closure system, with elastic retention loop to keep things in check.
prodImage
£126.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Click Pedal
Model: Candy 2
Trigger Angle: 15 to 20 degrees
Internal Bearing Insert: Yes
External Bearing: Yes

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Candy 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 11 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.96
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 25 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.04
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 9 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 15 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£25.50
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scicon Travel Basic
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool SCW set
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel