Corsair H100i ELITE LCD

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair H100i ELITE LCD
from £213.90to £457.122 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Corsair iCUE H100i Elite LCD XT CPU Liquid Cooler
• Integrated LCD display for showing GIFs, images, or system information
• Water cooling for gaming PCs to reduce CPU temperature
• Tubes filled with special coolant
• RPM control and RGB backlighting
• Supports AMD sockets: AM4, TRX4, AM5 and Intel sockets: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066
• Adjustable fan speed (max. 2100 RPM)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair H100i ELITE LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Icue H100i Elite Lcd Display 240Mm Rgb Liquid Cpu Cooler 2 X 12Cm Ml Rgb CW-9060061-WW
iCUE H100i ELITE LCD Display Liquid CPU Cooler The CORSAIR iCUE H100i ELITE LCD Display Liquid CPU Cooler delivers powerful, customized cooling for...
prodImage
£213.90
£265.90
Shipping: £52.00
with shipping: £52.00
Corsair ICUE H100i ELITE LCD Display Liquid CPU Cooler (Custom IPS LCD Screen, 40 Dynamic RGB LEDs, 120mm Fans, 240mm Radiator, Corsair Commander Core Smart Lighting Controller Included) Black
Premium All-in-One LCD CPU Cooler: Combines powerful, low-noise cooling and vibrant RGB lighting with a personalised LCD display, offering custom graphics to accent your system’s aesthetics. Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your live CPU temperature, favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, your team’s logo, or anything you like on a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution. Decide Your Display Theme: A diverse library of colourful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup. High-Performance Pump Head with RGB LED Ring: Provides powerful, low-noise cooling for your CPU, with a ring of 24 individually addressable RGB LEDs for even more vibrant lighting effects. CORSAIR iCUE COMMANDER CORE Included: A smart RGB lighting and fan speed controller gives you precise speed and lighting control over up to six RGB fans. CW-9060061-WW
prodImage
£457.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite LCD XT CPU Liquid Cooler
Integrated LCD display for showing GIFs, images, or system information
Water cooling for gaming PCs to reduce CPU temperature
Tubes filled with special coolant
RPM control and RGB backlighting
Supports AMD sockets: AM4, TRX4, AM5 and Intel sockets: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066
Adjustable fan speed (max. 2100 RPM)

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair H100i ELITE LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.70
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK XD6 RGB Elite LCD
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB White (RL-KR36E-W1)
£212.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken X53 RGB 240 mm
£164.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra EX ARGB Sync
£215.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU
£215.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 280 ARGB
£172.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 360
£219.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake Pacific MX2 Ultra
£173.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
TRYX Panorama SE ARGB 240
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair H100i ELITE LCD
prodImage
£213.90
Shipping: £52.00
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£457.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel