Continental Contact Plus Reflex (37-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £27.98to £45.944 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Contact Plus Reflex bicycle tire
• Everyday all-rounder for touring bikes
• Puncture-proof touring tire, also suitable for electric bikes
• Most popular tread pattern, high grip and safety, sporty lightweight puncture protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (37-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black XK-CL1I-XWZM
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 101005 Country of origin:- China Color: Standard
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black XK-CL1I-XWZM
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 101005 Country of origin:- China Color: Standard
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus 700 x 35 (37-622) WIre Bead Tyre CON101005
Continental Contact Plus 700 x 35 (37-622) WIre Bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X35C TYC01005
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Contact Plus Reflex bicycle tire
Everyday all-rounder for touring bikes
Puncture-proof touring tire, also suitable for electric bikes
Most popular tread pattern, high grip and safety, sporty lightweight puncture protection

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (37-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel