Columbia Konos TRS OutDry Mid Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Lace-up
• Waterproof: Yes
• Shaft Material: Synthetic, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Konos TRS OutDry Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 11 B0CLWLDM1Q
Columbia men's Konos TRS OutDry mid rise trekking shoes, perfect for mountain trails, rugged terrains and wet conditions Omni-max plus system featuring a Techlite+ midsole for stability and balance, with deflection domes that absorb impact Made with durable mesh upper and seamless overlays that are perfect for nature adventures, providing durability and support Outdry waterproof breathable design with Adapt Trax grip for exceptional traction and Navic fit system for natural midfoot lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 7 B0CLVYTBMC
Columbia men's Konos TRS OutDry mid rise trekking shoes, perfect for mountain trails, rugged terrains and wet conditions Omni-max plus system featuring a Techlite+ midsole for stability and balance, with deflection domes that absorb impact Made with durable mesh upper and seamless overlays that are perfect for nature adventures, providing durability and support Outdry waterproof breathable design with Adapt Trax grip for exceptional traction and Navic fit system for natural midfoot lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Hiking Shoe, Stone Green/Canyon Sun, 9 UK B0CLW7KV63
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Technical mesh upper with no-sew overlays for added durability and support. Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Outdry waterproof breathable construction.
prodImage
£99.23
£121.49
Shipping: £22.26
with shipping: £22.26
Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Hiker Stone Green/Canyon Sun
Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Hiker Stone Green/Canyon Sun, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£112.37
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Hiking Shoe, Stone Green/Canyon Sun, 10 UK 2103761397_44
prodImage
£118.45
£119.45
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
More offers
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 10 B0CLWF3VXP
Columbia men's Konos TRS OutDry mid rise trekking shoes, perfect for mountain trails, rugged terrains and wet conditions Omni-max plus system featuring a Techlite+ midsole for stability and balance, with deflection domes that absorb impact Made with durable mesh upper and seamless overlays that are perfect for nature adventures, providing durability and support Outdry waterproof breathable design with Adapt Trax grip for exceptional traction and Navic fit system for natural midfoot lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 14 B0CMV7VW44
Columbia men's Konos TRS OutDry mid rise trekking shoes, perfect for mountain trails, rugged terrains and wet conditions Omni-max plus system featuring a Techlite+ midsole for stability and balance, with deflection domes that absorb impact Made with durable mesh upper and seamless overlays that are perfect for nature adventures, providing durability and support Outdry waterproof breathable design with Adapt Trax grip for exceptional traction and Navic fit system for natural midfoot lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe, Size: 15 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe B0CLWNSJVL
Columbia men's Konos TRS OutDry mid rise trekking shoes, perfect for mountain trails, rugged terrains and wet conditions Omni-max plus system featuring a Techlite+ midsole for stability and balance, with deflection domes that absorb impact Made with durable mesh upper and seamless overlays that are perfect for nature adventures, providing durability and support Outdry waterproof breathable design with Adapt Trax grip for exceptional traction and Navic fit system for natural midfoot lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 6.5 B0CLWJ9RT3
Columbia men's Konos TRS OutDry mid rise trekking shoes, perfect for mountain trails, rugged terrains and wet conditions Omni-max plus system featuring a Techlite+ midsole for stability and balance, with deflection domes that absorb impact Made with durable mesh upper and seamless overlays that are perfect for nature adventures, providing durability and support Outdry waterproof breathable design with Adapt Trax grip for exceptional traction and Navic fit system for natural midfoot lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoe, Size: 7,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 8 Regular B0FB115RX3
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£75.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 7 Regular B0FB1C2LZV
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£75.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 8.5 Regular B0F9ZYWK6B
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£75.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 7.5 Regular B0FB1333GL
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 13 Regular B0FB1BZKS6
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 6 Regular B0FB14562V
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£75.54
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 11 Regular B0F9ZW8576
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 9.5 Regular B0FB13NFF9
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 10 Regular B0F9ZVBTYM
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 10.5 Regular B0FB17B1HF
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 10.5 UK
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 9 Regular B0F9ZYQWX3
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£75.83
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 14 Regular B0F9ZM7JR9
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Grey Ice/Teal Chloride, 12 Regular B0F9ZM415S
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Colour: Grey (Grey Ice, Teal Chloride), Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£76.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Waterproof Design, Superior Grip, Natural Midfoot Stability, Shock Absorption, Fluid Movement, Robust Support - Men's B0DK2QRPVV
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s waterproof mid shoes with Outdry design—crafted for mountain trails, rugged paths, and outdoor adventures UNMATCHED COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite+ midsole supports heel, deflection domes cushion impact, Navic Fit System secures midfoot BOLD DESIGN: Inspired by pinecone shapes, technical mesh upper with seamless overlays—perfect for outdoor or urban exploration FEATURES FOR ADVENTURE: Adapt Trax outsole delivers superior grip, Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability, OutDry waterproof breathable build keeps feet dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Mid Shoes, Men's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Dark Grey, Mountain Red
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Hiking Shoe, Stone Green/Canyon Sun, 10 UK S126737
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid Hiking Shoe, Stone Green/Canyon Sun, 9 UK
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
Closure Type: Lace-up
Waterproof: Yes
Shaft Material: Synthetic, Textile
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Konos TRS OutDry Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.45
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 78 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Alverstone Mid Gore-Tex Women
£68.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Compare Prices
80 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£74.09
Compare Prices
128 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Women
£68.76
Compare Prices
100 offers
CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)
£68.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£57.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Elettra Mid WP Men (38Q4597)
£68.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
£60.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£99.23
Shipping: £22.26
bush-wear
prodImage
£112.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel