Coleman BatteryGuard 200L

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £10.99to £18.8510 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 1
• Dimming Function: No
• Brightness: 200 lm
• Beam Distance: 7 m
• Power: 4 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman 200L Battery Powered camping Lantern light 2000033873
Coleman 200L Battery Powered camping Lantern light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern BatteryLock™ technology Camping light 2000033873
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern BatteryLock™ technology Camping light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern B07L8R4GDS
Super bright and powerful: up to 200 lumens brightness and a 360 degrees beam angle (ensures shadow-less light output) with 1 lighting mode; beam distance 7M Battery guard Technology: when switched off, The batteries are disconnected from the power circuit; no residual drain and corrosion; longer battery life Long battery life: High intensity LED with runtime up to 15 hours - with this camping lantern you will never be left in the dark Robust camp light: splash-proof (IPX 4) and robust construction; enough to light A tent, caravan, boat, shed or garage, also useful during power outages or in emergencies Camping light with foldable, collapsible bail handle: size: 12.5 x 8 cm; Weight: 176 g; 4 x AA batteries required, not included
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
More offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern - BatteryLock™ technology 2000033873
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern - BatteryLock™ technology, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern 2000033873
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Lantern Hiking 200 Lumens Battery Guard Outdoors Garden Home 2000033873
Coleman Camping Lantern Hiking 200 Lumens Battery Guard Outdoors Garden Home, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: Free
Coleman Batteryguard Lantern 200 Lumens in Black Camping Hiking Outdoors Garden 2000033873
Coleman Batteryguard Lantern 200 Lumens in Black Camping Hiking Outdoors Garden, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern Camping Battery Light NEW 2023 MODEL
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern Camping Battery Light NEW 2023 MODEL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L LED Lantern 2000033873
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L LED Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led 2000033873
LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x L125 Millimetre
Weight:176 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:1
Dimming Function:No
Brightness:200 lm
Beam Distance:7 m
Power:4 W
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:15 h
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman BatteryGuard 200L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser K4R
£10.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
csl-wales
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.99
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
obicampingandleisure
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel