Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled
from £99.99to £152.986 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 58 L
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Wheeled Cooler Xtreme 62QT 58L Camping Caravan Motorhome BBQ Cool Box 2000037213
Coleman Wheeled Cooler Xtreme 62QT 58L Camping Caravan Motorhome BBQ Cool Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 62 Quart Xtreme Wheeled 58L Coolbox Camping Caravan BBQ 2000037213
Coleman 62 Quart Xtreme Wheeled 58L Coolbox Camping Caravan BBQ 2000037213, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler 15809555
Long-lasting cooling Robust design Plenty of storage space Enough space for bottles, cans, grilled food, snacks and much more cool and fresh for days
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Xtreme Cool Box Blue 58 L
Long-lasting cooling Robust design Plenty of storage space Enough space for bottles, cans, grilled food, snacks and much more cool and fresh for days
prodImage
£152.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Wheeled Cool Box Xtreme 62QT 58L Camping Caravan Motorhome BBQ Cooler 2000037213
Coleman Wheeled Cool Box Xtreme 62QT 58L Camping Caravan Motorhome BBQ Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler 2000037213
Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:7.1 kg
Material
Plastic
Volume
58 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 62QT Xtreme Wheeled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£149.99
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell ECOlux 24L 12V/230V
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
£96.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
£98.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Severin KB 2923
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8078
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel