Cocoon MummyLiner organic cotton

Price History
• Inner sleeping bag
• Material: Cotton
• Body Width: 90 cm
• Package Dimensions: W8.5 cm x L19.5 cm
• Dimensions: L241 cm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon MummyLiner organic cotton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COCOON MummyLiner Organic Cotton, White, 1 Person, Summer, Unisex, Travelers of All Ages 8.00E+11
Extremely lightweight and spacious lightweight travel sleeping bag or inner sleeping bag for use in hotels, hostels, mountain huts and boats. The...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Cocoon MUMMYLINER Organic Cotton (Forest Shade) DS CM46-O
Sleeping bag liner for mummy-shaped sleeping bags keeps your sleeping bag clean and extends its lifespan sleeping bag in warm climates Drawstring hood
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Sleeping Bag Liner - Earth DS CM43-O
Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Sleeping Bag Liner - Earth, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Cocoon MummyLiner Organic Cotton sleeping bag DS CM38-O
Material: 100% Cotton Heat output plus: +3 °C (in combination with a sleeping bag) Lightweight, breathable Headboard can be pulled together into a hood Soft and pleasant on the skin
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Sleeping Bag Liner
Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Sleeping Bag Liner, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Organic Cotton, brown DS CM43-O
sleeping bag liner for mummy-shaped sleeping bags keeps your sleeping bag clean and extends its lifespan adds insulation and comfort sleeping bag in warm climates drawstring hood
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Sleeping Bag Liner
Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Sleeping Bag Liner, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
COCOON MummyLiner Organic Cotton, White, 1 Person, Summer, Unisex, Travelers of All Ages DS CM03-O
Material: 100% cotton Heat output: +3 °C (in combination with a sleeping bag) Lightweight, breathable Removable headboard in a hood Soft and comfortable to touch
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:90 cm
Package Dimensions:W8.5 cm x L19.5 cm
Dimensions:L241 cm
Weight:380 g
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon MummyLiner organic cotton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

261 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
These sheets usually come with zippers but clearly these versions are factory mistakes. They’re a pain the neck to get into. Don’t buy them— the ones with a zipper are ok— at least they’re all cotton
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/10/2021
|
I love cotton in general and I’m very happy about my purchase!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2021
|
I like the 100% cotton, lightweight, natural material, convenience of use. It's comforting while traveling to have a layer between you and the other bed coverings. My only suggestion is that you size up. Bigger is more...View More comfortable! Enjoy!View Less
Great for travel, a minimal heat adder for colder nights
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/12/2020
|
Thank you Cocoon for making a travel blanker made of cotton. From our experience with Egyptian cotton, the Cocoon fabric is a bit more along the lines of a traditional cotton, not as smooth and durable as premium Egyptian...View More cotton. Yes, the travel sheet will fit the bill when we actually travel and provide a closer layer of warmth on those colder nights. If you are looking for a better heat generator for colder weather, consider the pricer Merino Wool Travelsheet by Cocoon.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/08/2020
|
This cocoon sheet is really thin. I had one a few years ago that was thicker cotton. That’s why I bought this one. It is big, but has Velcro on the sides that can be itchy. Wouldn’t buy again.
With reviews from

Cocoon MummyLiner organic cotton Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 261 reviews
5
142
4
54
3
32
2
15
1
18

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 7 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£61.50
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock SingleCompare 5 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.55
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.29
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£26.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel