CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (33Z5026)

• Jacket
• Material: Ripstop
• Waterproof rating: Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000
• Waterproof zippers
• Removable, adjustable hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and hem
• Lining made of breathable mesh, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket with zipped hood for women CMP MAG5654736
Here's a garment that doesn't mind the rain! A ripstop jacket designed for all outdoor adventures in adverse weather conditions, featuring exceptional breathability (Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000) as well as fully taped seams and waterproof zippers for protection from the elements. Removable and adjustable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, breathable mesh lining. 2 side pockets and an inside pocket complete the garment.380g71 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsClima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket with zipped hood for women CMP MAG5654739
Here's a garment that doesn't mind the rain! A ripstop jacket designed for all outdoor adventures in adverse weather conditions, featuring exceptional breathability (Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000) as well as fully taped seams and waterproof zippers for protection from the elements. Removable and adjustable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, breathable mesh lining. 2 side pockets and an inside pocket complete the garment.380g71 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsClima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654780
Here's a garment that doesn't mind the rain! A ripstop jacket designed for all outdoor adventures in adverse weather conditions, featuring exceptional breathability (Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000) as well as fully taped seams and waterproof zippers for protection from the elements. Removable and adjustable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, breathable mesh lining. 2 side pockets and an inside pocket complete the garment.380g71 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsClima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654775
Here's a garment that doesn't mind the rain! A ripstop jacket designed for all outdoor adventures in adverse weather conditions, featuring exceptional breathability (Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000) as well as fully taped seams and waterproof zippers for protection from the elements. Removable and adjustable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, breathable mesh lining. 2 side pockets and an inside pocket complete the garment.380g71 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsClima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket with zipped hood for women CMP MAG5654741
Here's a garment that doesn't mind the rain! A ripstop jacket designed for all outdoor adventures in adverse weather conditions, featuring exceptional breathability (Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000) as well as fully taped seams and waterproof zippers for protection from the elements. Removable and adjustable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, breathable mesh lining. 2 side pockets and an inside pocket complete the garment.380g71 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsClima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket with zipped hood for women CMP MAG5654742
Here's a garment that doesn't mind the rain! A ripstop jacket designed for all outdoor adventures in adverse weather conditions, featuring exceptional breathability (Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000) as well as fully taped seams and waterproof zippers for protection from the elements. Removable and adjustable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, breathable mesh lining. 2 side pockets and an inside pocket complete the garment.380g71 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsClima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Ripstop
Waterproof rating: Waterproof 10,000, MVP 4,000
Waterproof zippers
Removable, adjustable hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and hem
Lining made of breathable mesh, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel