CMP Extralight Women's Softshell Jacket (33A6056)

• Softshell jacket
• Technology: ClimaProtect
• Waterproof: 7,000 mm water column
• Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h
• Wind-resistant, lightweight
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's fleece CMP MAG5649846
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5649847
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5649843
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5649845
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5649844
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5649842
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650010
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650008
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650012
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650011
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650013
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650009
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650141
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece CMP MAG5650142
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced with various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and drop garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.67 CM330 grWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Technology: ClimaProtect
Waterproof: 7,000 mm water column
Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h
Wind-resistant, lightweight

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£51.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£51.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel