CMP Dhenieb Women (30Q4716)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoes
• Material: Upper made of nubuck leather and shaft made of suede
• Waterproof membrane CLIMAPROTECT
• Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
• Vibram sole 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK compound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Dhenieb Women (30Q4716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's high hiking Trainers CMP Dhenieb WP MAG5600535
The Dhenieb men's and women's line is our comfortable and protective hiking boot. Made of leather nubuck with a suede collar, this boot features a sidewall lining for added thermal insulation and waterproofing. The new D-lacing eyelets allow for easy entry and a more precise fit for each individual.490gCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementLeather upper nubuck and suede collarD-ring lacing eyelets for a better fitOutsole Vibram 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK compoundPFC freeClima ProtectOrtholiteGenuine leatherVIBRAM Xs Trek
prodImage
£76.99
£93.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's high hiking Trainers CMP Dhenieb WP MAG5600532
The Dhenieb men's and women's line is our comfortable and protective hiking boot. Made of leather nubuck with a suede collar, this boot features a sidewall lining for added thermal insulation and waterproofing. The new D-lacing eyelets allow for easy entry and a more precise fit for each individual.490gCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementLeather upper nubuck and suede collarD-ring lacing eyelets for a better fitOutsole Vibram 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK compoundPFC freeClima ProtectOrtholiteGenuine leatherVIBRAM Xs Trek
prodImage
£76.99
£93.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Women's Dhenieb Wmn Wp Trekking Shoes, gray, 8 UK B09NC3GQ1V
Semi-movable cord hole punch for a better fit to the foot Nubuck leather upper and suede shaft Vibram sole 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK blend Waterproof membrane Climaprotect Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
CMP Women's Dhenieb Wmn Wp Trekking Shoes, gray, 8 UK 17232956
Semi-movable cord hole punch for a better fit to the foot Nubuck leather upper and suede shaft Vibram sole 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK blend Waterproof membrane Climaprotect Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 6.5 UK 19278024
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that guarantees cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-humidity and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's high hiking Trainers CMP Dhenieb WP MAG5600531
The Dhenieb men's and women's line is our comfortable and protective hiking boot. Made of leather nubuck with a suede collar, this boot features a sidewall lining for added thermal insulation and waterproofing. The new D-lacing eyelets allow for easy entry and a more precise fit for each individual.490gCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementLeather upper nubuck and suede collarD-ring lacing eyelets for a better fitOutsole Vibram 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK compoundPFC freeClima ProtectOrtholiteGenuine leatherVIBRAM Xs Trek
prodImage
£80.67
£97.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's high hiking Trainers CMP Dhenieb WP MAG5600538
The Dhenieb men's and women's line is our comfortable and protective hiking boot. Made of leather nubuck with a suede collar, this boot features a sidewall lining for added thermal insulation and waterproofing. The new D-lacing eyelets allow for easy entry and a more precise fit for each individual.490gCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementLeather upper nubuck and suede collarD-ring lacing eyelets for a better fitOutsole Vibram 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK compoundPFC freeClima ProtectOrtholiteGenuine leatherVIBRAM Xs Trek
prodImage
£80.67
£97.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Dhenieb MAG11283847
The Dhenieb line for men and women is our comfortable and protective hiking shoe. Made from nubuck leather with a suede collar, this shoe features a coating on the sides for better thermal insulation and waterproofing. The new D-ring lace eyelets allow for easy entry and a more personalised fit for everyone.
prodImage
£80.67
£97.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP DHENIEB WMN Women's Trekking Shoe WP, gray, 8.5 UK B09NC4G67Z
Semi-movable cord hole punch for a better fit to the foot Nubuck leather upper and suede shaft Vibram sole 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK blend Waterproof membrane Climaprotect Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Dhenieb Wmn Trekking Shoe Wp Walking, Desert, 8 UK B0CBN8RNKD
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet. Genuine leather upper
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 4 UK B0BSNJXXYH
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that guarantees cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-humidity and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Dhenieb Wmn Wp Trekking Shoes, gray, 4 UK 17232951
Closure: thermoplastic elastomers Leather: nubuck leather 0.393700787 inches
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 6 UK B0BSNKCPGH
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Grey, 8 UK B09NC5845J
Nubuck leather upper and suede collar Waterproof membrane Climaprotect Semi-movable cord hole punch for a better fit to the foot Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 6.5 UK B08Y2123XC
Nubuck leather upper and suede collar Climaprotect waterproof membrane Semi movable sideways for better fit adjustment Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Vibram 'skeleton q169' sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£96.31
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Grey, 4 UK B09NC4FX2G
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Closure: lacing Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 7 UK B0BSNKT43V
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 5.5 UK B08Y1ZQVYX
Nubuck leather upper and suede collar Climaprotect waterproof membrane Semi movable sideways for better fit adjustment Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Vibram 'skeleton q169' sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£97.26
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 3 UK B08Y5GB4MV
prodImage
£97.31
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 3 UK
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that guarantees cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-humidity and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£97.63
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 5.5 UK B0BSNHT86F
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that guarantees cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-humidity and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 8 UK 13995884
Nubuck leather upper and suede collar Climaprotect waterproof membrane Semi movable sideways for better fit adjustment Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Vibram 'skeleton q169' sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 4 UK 13995879
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 7 UK 13995883
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Bark, 6 UK 13995880
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's DHENIEB WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Lead, 6.5 UK 19278024
Genuine leather upper PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that guarantees cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-humidity and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Dhenieb Wmn Trekking Shoe Wp Walking, Desert, 8 UK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function Vibram XS TREK sole, technical compound characterized by maximum flexibility and traction in the wet. Genuine leather upper
prodImage
£109.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: Upper made of nubuck leather and shaft made of suede
Waterproof membrane CLIMAPROTECT
Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
Vibram sole 'Skeleton Q169' with XS TREK compound
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Dhenieb Women (30Q4716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 48 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Compare Prices
63 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Climawarm+ Men
£67.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
127 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
119 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£83.04
Compare Prices
38 offers
Albatros Eiger Ctx Low
£76.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Greta Boot II WP
£81.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kamik Iceland
£75.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel