Chrome Tensile Trail Hydro Pack

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Tensile Trail Hydro Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Tensile Trail Hydro 16l Backpack One Size 15332379
Chrome Tensile Trail Hydro 16l Backpack One Size
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Tensile Trail Hydropack Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-344-BK-NA-One-size - Size: One size
The Tensile Collection is our exploration into making the lightest and toughest bags possible. Taking inspiration from the heavy duty construction of our cities, our Tensile Ruckpack is all about structure and strength. Built from a recycled, lightweight, laminated ripstop nylon and finished with our Truss 5 Bar Construction for continuous reinforcement, the Ruckpack is built to withstand the wear and tear of the daily mission. Guaranteed for life. Light and tough mission pack Interior organization pockets Expandable, gusseted side water bottle pockets Ergonomic shoulder strap design Made from recycled, laminated ripstop nylon PRODUCT # BG-334-WT-NA SIZE 18.5" H | 11" W | 6" D VOLUME 25L WEIGHT 1.98 lbs | .9 kg BAG MATERIAL 3-layer recycled laminated nylon and polyester, lined with 210D nylon ripstop LAPTOP SIZE up to 15" LAPTOP COMPARTMENT padded
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Chrome Tensile Trail Hydropack White Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - White - BG-344-WT-NA-One-size - Size: One size
Chrome industries, building indestructible gear since 1995. From messenger backpacks through low top biking shoes to urban sneakers, they build all of their sneakers to stand up to all kinds of abuse while staying stylish enough to kick it hard in the office or at the bar. Classic sneaks for city streets. Thats the motto of California brand Chrome Industries. Great shoes for bikers - with hard soles, which better hold the pedal.
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Tensile Trail Hydro Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chrome

Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Chrome CitizenCompare 4 Prices
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Chrome Kadet 9L SlingCompare 7 Prices
Chrome Mini Metro
£82.99
Chrome Mini MetroCompare 4 Prices
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Chrome Mini KadetCompare 10 Prices
Chrome Barrage Cargo
£210.43
Chrome Barrage CargoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£80.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£81.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£80.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£88.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
£80.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel