Chicco Pocket Snack Booster

Price History

1M
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat for 6 Months to 3 Years (15kg) Portable Highchair with Adjustable Height, Foldable Design, Removable Tray and Safety Harness, Milky Way, 04079340490000 B0G7GKPJCM
AN ESSENTIAL DINING COMPANION: The Chicco Pocket Snack is an ultra-compact and lightweight alternative to your standard highchair. Graduate your child from the little leagues and make them feel like a big kid during mealtimes. It’s your essential dining companion. TAKE IT WITH YOU, WHEREVER YOU GO: Weighing just 2kg, this booster seat is lightweight and easy to carry thanks to the foldable design with integrated handle. It takes up minimal space and can be stored in the basket of most strollers, letting you take it to a restaurant, on a trip to see grandparent’s or holiday. IT GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: Pocket Snack is with your child every step of the way. Featuring 3 adjustable heights, keep them included as they grow up by ensuring they always reach the table and can eat with you during mealtimes. Suitable for ages 6 months to 3 years. Maximum weight capacity 15kg. REMOVABLE, EASY CLEAN TRAY: Whether it’s a quick meal or you need to save space on your dining table, the booster seat’s included tray is a useful addition to have at your disposal. The tray can be adjusted and removed, so you can easily clean all stains and spills. 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with standard 1 year guarantee. Register for additional 2 years.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat Dining Chair for Children from 6 Months to 3 Ye
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat Dining Chair for Children from 6 Months to 3 Ye, Baby > Baby Feeding > Booster Seats
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Chicco - Booster Seat Pocket Snack - Adjustable High Chair - 3 Heights
Chicco - Booster Seat Pocket Snack - Adjustable High Chair - 3 Heights, Baby > Baby Feeding > Booster Seats
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Chair Booster - CHICCO - Pocket Snack - Compact - Transportable - Saffron
The CHICCO bottle sterilizer ensures perfect hygiene for bottles and accessories through quick and effective sterilization. Essential for the daily...
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat (Silver)
Features Chicco Pocket Snack booster Seat A practical and ideal Highchair if storage space is limited or you want to go travelling Features a...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Next2Me Forever
£369.00
Chicco Next2Me ForeverCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
£119.20
Chicco Next2Me Magic EvoCompare 8 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£378.80
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Odour off
£45.79
Chicco Odour offCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 10 Prices
Chicco Baby swing Relax&Play
£119.19
Chicco Baby swing Relax&PlayCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Swing Up
£173.85
Chicco Polly Swing UpCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Meal set
£41.77
Chicco Meal setCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Rhythm'N'Sound
£109.10
Chicco Rhythm'N'SoundCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Chicco Polly EasyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Luxe Seat Reducer
£22.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Up`n Down
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Chair Up
£20.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel