Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6
from £169.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJPrice History
• Effector
• Effect Type: RGBAW+UV LED Wash
• D-Fi USB compatibility
• DMX controllable
• Connections: USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W211 mm x H244 mm x D91.5 mm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£175.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6 ILS LED Par Can DMX RGBAWUV Uplighter SLIMPARH6ILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6 ILS LED Par Can DMX RGBAWUV Uplighter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6 ILS PAR Can 6-in-1 LED RGBAW-UV 8W SLIMPARH6ILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6 ILS PAR Can 6-in-1 LED RGBAW-UV 8W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W211 mm x H244 mm x D91.5 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
D-Fi USB compatibility
DMX controllable
Playback
Effect Type:RGBAW+UV LED Wash

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel