Char-Broil Advantage Core B 2

Price History
• Grill Type: Grill cart, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 6.15 kW
• Number of Burners: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Char-Broil Advantage Core B 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Char-Broil Advantage CORE B 2 Burner Gas BBQ - Black 140969
What stands out Barbecue juicier than ever with TRU-Infrared™ TechnologyThe space-saving solution with two foldable side shelvesEfficient stainless steel burners for fiery barbecuesGrill safely with SureFire® ignitionCoated cast iron grates for perfectly shaped barbecuesExclusive design elements – fashionable yet practicalWarming rack for indirect heatIndividual solutions thanks to MADE2MATCH compatibility The detailsBarbecues made easy - The Advantage CORE gas barbecue for beginners The Advantage CORE B 2 is a gas barbecue that is easy to use for beginners. The TRU‑Infrared™ Technology the patented Char-Broil heat for barbecued food that is up to 50% juicier is a particularly impressive feature. The electronic SureFire® ignition means that the burners can be lit individually at the press of a button. The insulated comfort handles and folding side shelves also make the barbecue easy to use. For the occasional barbecue chef the Advantage CORE offers barbecuing pleasure with plenty of “must-haves” at a fair priceEssential info . Colour . Black Dimensions . W 58 x D 113 x H 115 cm Weight . 31kg Grill . Cast-iron grill Total output . 2x 6.15kW Controls . Automatic ignition Cooking grids . Cast iron Cooking area . 1957 cm2 . .
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil CharBroil Gas BBQ Advantage CORE B 2burner Barbecue with TRUInfrared Technolo...
CharBroil Gas BBQ Advantage CORE B 2burner Barbecue with TRUInfrared Technolo..., Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£442.27
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Advantage CORE B 2 Burner Gas BBQ - Black 140969
prodImage
£459.97
£529.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Energy
Burner Output:6.15 kW
Number of Burners:2
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1

Price History

1M
Char-Broil Advantage Core B 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 210
£359.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 210Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Char-Broil The Big Easy
£339.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Hyde 4 SIKR Turbo
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Amaro
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil Convective 410 B
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Char-Broil Convective 210 B
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£442.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.97
Shipping: £69.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel