Catit Mini flower drinking fountain

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Mini flower drinking fountain
from £19.49to £22.996 offersManufacturer: Catit
• Catit 2.0 Flower Fountain MINI
• 3 water flow settings: gentle stream, calm water flow, bubbling water
• Compact, ergonomic design with 1.5L capacity
• Easy to clean with neutral soap, no chemicals or abrasives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Mini flower drinking fountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Cat Drinking Water Flower Fountains Replacement Kitten Filters & Clean Kit 43735W
Catit Cat Drinking Water Flower Fountains Replacement Kitten Filters & Clean Kit, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
HAGEN CATIT 1.5LT MINI FLOWER FOUNTAIN OR FILTER MEDIA CAT FRESH FILTERED WATER 43735W
HAGEN CATIT 1.5LT MINI FLOWER FOUNTAIN OR FILTER MEDIA CAT FRESH FILTERED WATER, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Catit 2.0 Mini Flower Fountain 1.5L 43735-PRIME
1.5L Drinking bowl for fresh water Easily accessible to kittens and small cats Includes dual action filter pad Made of BPA-Free Materials 3 water flow settings to encourage your cat to drink more, which helps prevent urinary tract diseases Note: When the fountain becomes noisy the impeller should be pulled out completely following the instructions in the user manual. Both the impeller and the impeller well should be cleaned with a cotton bud
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CATIT MINI FLOWER FOUNTAIN CAT KITTEN FRESH WATER DRINKING FOUNTAIN 1.5 LTR 43735W
CATIT MINI FLOWER FOUNTAIN CAT KITTEN FRESH WATER DRINKING FOUNTAIN 1.5 LTR, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Catit Cat & Kitten Drinking Water Flower Fountains - Replacement Filters & Kit 43735W
Catit Cat & Kitten Drinking Water Flower Fountains - Replacement Filters & Kit, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Catit Mini Flower Fountain Drinking Bowl Cat Flowing Water Dispenser/Purifier 43735W
Catit Mini Flower Fountain Drinking Bowl Cat Flowing Water Dispenser/Purifier, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Catit 2.0 Flower Fountain MINI
3 water flow settings: gentle stream, calm water flow, bubbling water
Compact, ergonomic design with 1.5L capacity
Easy to clean with neutral soap, no chemicals or abrasives

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Mini flower drinking fountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.33
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 2 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding BowlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
£17.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl Set Eat on Feet 2 x 0.3 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel