Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 3 0195c850-1509-7649-af32-f083b93c9940
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 42 019b03aa-a29f-7f01-9108-ee04904f70b3
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 45 019b03aa-b23c-74b9-99b9-b38207a31647
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-196f-79cc-9c3b-29279637b4ac
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 46 019b03aa-6c91-749d-af54-9eec54425016
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots combine classic CAT styling with modern durability and comfort. Crafted from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, they offer secure support and a comfortable fit. The soft EVA foam footbed provides all-day cushioning, while the tough rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces—making these boots a reliable choice for work, casual wear, and outdoor adventures. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather – Strong, durable, and naturally stylish. Padded Collar – Adds comfort and improves ankle support. Cushioned EVA Foam Footbed – Delivers all-day softness and shock absorption. Hardwearing Rubber Outsole – Provides excellent traction and long-lasting performance. Timeless CAT Design – Versatile enough for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 8 0195c850-18cb-7d70-8ba2-2061baf63d99
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Honey Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 7 0195c850-17fc-7abb-be43-752109d05d71
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Honey Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-185b-7712-91b9-47b91816c22d
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 11 0195c850-15a4-77fa-af8f-a78262701b84
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 7 pvi_016mfur39f37nd
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 8 pvi_01fnac47gjdiin
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 11 pvi_022b0i94qge1fn
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 9 pvi_02u6mhnk2z9pp1
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 12 pvi_03k9tt4hspj253
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 10 pvi_03uqljv1w7b36g
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Tan - Size UK 7 333ee6c5-72c1-425c-97e7-82215227d516
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.- The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades.- Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar.- Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste.- Lighterweight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.- Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining- Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort- Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining- Durable rubber outsole for traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_002jx382fe5k9g
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Tractor Nubuck Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_00rvrm0kn52mqv
Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support Product Code: P726502
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00kbtuul9v3g2t
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_025jjj30x4wjz7
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Tractor Nubuck Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02gu6wluhr60yw
Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support Product Code: P726502
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_003f0ifx32nwzb
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_00bqcbv8ii6o8p
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_01v7one7bwe2ta
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_03fazhoh7sdk26
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_02ukae6v3oeakd
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00sros6m0yvchq
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 12 pvi_01xpbavz7rm416
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Honey Boots c_236614
Rugged yet comfortable leather boots built for daily wear. A cushioned EVA foam footbed provides all-day support, while breathable construction and...
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Honey Boots c_236614
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Nice easy fit comfortable 👌
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
I love love love Cats, I've now got six pairs. These are so comfy and fit perfectly, I am a 3:5 or small four, they have plenty of room for decent socks in the winter. No need to break them in I put them on and off I went...View More ! I'm always looking for different styles so these definitely won't be my last pair.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I have had caterpillars al my life and these are awful The tree are awful … Do not buy … Trust me do not waste your money
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Original and very good quality
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quite rigid from the ankle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
They are too rigid from the ankle and some times it is not so easy to go down the stairs
With reviews from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£40.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 108 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Compare Prices
118 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Compare Prices
141 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£50.55
Compare Prices
69 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
cymartuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel