Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86493 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

493 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019b03aa-6ca9-7d37-a134-6ef0cd051afb
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots combine classic CAT styling with modern durability and comfort. Crafted from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, they offer secure support and a comfortable fit. The soft EVA foam footbed provides all-day cushioning, while the tough rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces—making these boots a reliable choice for work, casual wear, and outdoor adventures. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather – Strong, durable, and naturally stylish. Padded Collar – Adds comfort and improves ankle support. Cushioned EVA Foam Footbed – Delivers all-day softness and shock absorption. Hardwearing Rubber Outsole – Provides excellent traction and long-lasting performance. Timeless CAT Design – Versatile enough for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019b03aa-b2c5-7920-901a-43c068794769
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAT Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Classic Everyday Leather Padded Collar Ankle Boots P110428
CAT Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Classic Everyday Leather Padded Collar Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Black Boots P726346, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726360, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726347, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Lace-Up Mens Dark Brown Boots P726361, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 9 pvi_01bt2hxz9zaw44
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 8 pvi_02gcykayz1xdl9
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 7 pvi_01h9s25jgtckpq
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 6.5 pvi_01zfkhgwwbmxps
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 75 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 124 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Caterpillar LogicCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£49.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£48.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£48.81
Compare Prices
64 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel