Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

304 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 3.5/3.5 pvi_03oz39prz9lzuw
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 7.5/7.5 pvi_016angjkedtvy1
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 6 pvi_03n5x5wsigefvd
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX P726346 Mens Black Boots - Size: 8 pvi_03sandopfrny7o
Built for the trail, styled for the street. The Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP TX takes the iconic Colorado boot and reimagines it in a rugged hiker silhouette—engineered for comfort, warmth, and waterproof protection. Key Features:Waterproof Protection: Designed to keep you dry with WP tumbled nubuck leather and sealed construction.Insulated Warmth: Stay comfortable in colder conditions with 200g Thinsulate™ insulation.Comfort Upgrades: A soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar deliver all-day wearability.Odor Control: Soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic technology keeps your boots fresh.Breathable Interior: Nylon mesh lining promotes airflow for added comfort.Flexible Build: Strobel construction enhances movement and reduces waste.Slimmer Fit: Refined with a sharper last shape for a more tailored fit.Reliable Traction: The durable rubber outsole ensures grip on varied terrain.Stability & Support: Reinforced with a glass fiber shank for added structure.Whether you're navigating wet trails or urban terrain, the Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP TX is your go-to boot for performance, protection, and timeless style.
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 7 pvi_006wdotv7l2x81
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX P726346 Mens Black Boots - Size: 9 pvi_007wouk0ew5qh2
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 8.5 pvi_01kko7zy2pv4r2
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX P726346 Mens Black Boots - Size: 6 pvi_02aumgu56ejw1c
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 4.5/4.5 pvi_03o0iahihealls
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 7.5 pvi_025t69rox1btu6
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 TxMode Boots, Dark Beige, 12 UK P110427-1_UK12
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction Lining: Mesh Water resistant
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 3 UK Men 4 UK Women P110428_UK3
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 3 UK Men 4 UK Women
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 3 UK Men 4 UK Women f195017068607
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 3 UK Men 4 UK Women
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Tan - Size UK 10 1bf2e047-393f-40ab-9908-a0c943ba0a5d
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.- The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades.- Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar.- Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste.- Lighterweight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.- Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining- Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort- Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining- Durable rubber outsole for traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Tan - Size UK 12 76f7c45e-afdb-40d2-90ed-acec01e936e3
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.- The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades.- Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar.- Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste.- Lighterweight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.- Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining- Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort- Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining- Durable rubber outsole for traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Brown Chelsea Boots - Size UK 10 019b024b-6bd3-717f-936b-5043fedebefb
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Boot blends rugged durability with effortless everyday style: built for men who want reliable performance and easy, pull-on convenience. Crafted from premium brown leather with enhanced comfort features, this updated take on the classic Colorado boot offers a timeless Chelsea silhouette that works just as well in the city as it does in the outdoors. Key Features Upper material: Full-grain leather for lasting durability and a premium look. Design: Chelsea slip-on style with elastic side panels and heel loop for easy on/off. Footbed: EVA foam cushioning provides comfort for all-day wear. Outsole: Rugged rubber outsole offers strong grip and traction. Lining: Soft textile interior enhances breathability and comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Brown Chelsea Boots - Size UK 6 019b024b-6bbc-7aac-a073-cfdb38c38af7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Dark Beige Boots - Size UK 7 973022ff-0d59-4007-9f1c-57d870592612
The upper of these boots are made from soft nubuck and boasts a molded sock, a lighter and padded collar, with a breathable nylon mesh sock lining. The lightweight design and a slimmer shape makes for an improved fit, these boots are perfect for all-day comfort. They also feature a durable rubber outsole for long-lasting wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Brown Chelsea Boots - Size UK 8 019b024b-6bea-7707-ac2a-fc36dfaea532
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Dark Beige Boots - Size UK 8 bf7b4dab-b907-4a24-b29c-899c82721f0b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Brown - Size UK 3 019c0eca-f1a4-7b26-9ac2-5fbe02b60a61
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.- The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades.- Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar.- Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste.- Lighterweight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.- Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining- Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort- Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining- Durable rubber outsole for traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Brown Chelsea Boots - Size UK 9 019b024b-6c1a-70df-8bfa-a3064c261c7c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 6 UK Men 7 UK Women f195017068638
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£83.20
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 7 019beb66-6bae-7d57-a99d-7d648f196ddd
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 8 019beb66-6f72-7f8f-9eb3-5285c92d32a9
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 6 019beb66-6f8b-781a-8731-dd91dbb55115
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Black Boots - Size UK 6 019c0eca-a802-777d-a4bf-16c933cbf720
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Black Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots engineered to deliver durability, comfort and dependable performance for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring a classic tractor-inspired design with robust construction, these boots provide reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The sleek black colourway offers versatile style that pairs easily with casual and outdoor looks. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel during activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Black Colourway: Stylish and versatile design that pairs with casual and workwear outfits
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 12 019beb66-6f40-7969-b474-45ca93005ef2
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark CATERPILLAR-COLORADO2.0=L-S-M100/L110
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Leather/Nubuck Boots P110962
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Leather/Nubuck Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Nice easy fit comfortable 👌
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
I love love love Cats, I've now got six pairs. These are so comfy and fit perfectly, I am a 3:5 or small four, they have plenty of room for decent socks in the winter. No need to break them in I put them on and off I went...View More ! I'm always looking for different styles so these definitely won't be my last pair.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I have had caterpillars al my life and these are awful The tree are awful … Do not buy … Trust me do not waste your money
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Original and very good quality
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quite rigid from the ankle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
They are too rigid from the ankle and some times it is not so easy to go down the stairs
With reviews from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£40.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 108 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Compare Prices
118 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Compare Prices
141 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£50.55
Compare Prices
69 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
cymartuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel