Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

285 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark 58081-1
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark f195017068546
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Boots Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Ca MAG9461946
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Ca boots embody style and durability. With their robust design and quality construction, these boots are made to withstand harsh weather and the most demanding terrains. The Caterpillar brand is widely recognized for its high-quality products, and these boots are no exception.Made with genuine leather and a tough rubber sole, the Colorado 2.0 Ca boots offer uncompromised comfort and protection. Their sleek silhouette and timeless colour make them a versatile choice for any occasion. Whether you're working on a construction site or taking a stroll in the city, these boots are the perfect choice for a look that is both sturdy and stylish.Thanks to their advanced technology, these boots provide exceptional support and cushioning for your feet. The memory foam insoles conform to the shape of your feet for personalized comfort throughout the day. Plus, the rubber outsole offers superior grip for optimal stability on all surfaces.In addition to their quality a......
prodImage
£57.31
£74.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Ca MAG9461947
prodImage
£57.31
£74.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Black Boots PEX3989
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Black Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Honey Boots HMV6747
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Honey Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Leather Men's Honey Boots c_236614
Rugged yet comfortable leather boots built for daily wear. A cushioned EVA foam footbed provides all-day support, while breathable construction and...
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 7 019beb66-6bae-7d57-a99d-7d648f196ddd
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.04
£65.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Black Boots - Size UK 7 019c0eca-dab0-79dd-b8fc-948109664017
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Black Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots engineered to deliver durability, comfort and dependable performance for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring a classic tractor-inspired design with robust construction, these boots provide reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The sleek black colourway offers versatile style that pairs easily with casual and outdoor looks. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel during activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Black Colourway: Stylish and versatile design that pairs with casual and workwear outfits
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.04
£65.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726363 Mens Black Chukka Boots - Size: 7 pvi_02q7oqjmfefl0l
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. Enhanced Comfort: Features a soft EVA foam footbed and molded sock for long-lasting cushioning.Breathable Interior: Lined with soft nylon mesh and fabric sock lining treated with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control for all-day freshness.Streamlined Fit: Built on a slimmer last shape for improved fit and a more refined look.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction enhances flexibility while reducing material waste.Lightweight Build: A lighter padded collar and optimized materials reduce bulk without compromising durability.Traction You Can Trust: The durable rubber outsole ensures grip across varied surfaces.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather with a glass fiber shank for added stability.
prodImage
£66.50
£71.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726363 Mens Black Chukka Boots - Size: 10 pvi_01faz3rbm3vwsj
prodImage
£66.50
£71.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
(Dark Beige, UK 8) Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Wide Fit Brown Cat Desert Ankle Boots Size
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Light Brown | Size: 8 M195017068652
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort | CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Light Brown | Size: 8
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Light Brown | Size: 10 M195017068676
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort | CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Light Brown | Size: 10
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Dark Beige, 6 UK Men 7 UK Women 58081-7
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark 58081-2
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark 58081-5
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark 58081-3
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown P726361-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown P726360-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Leather Boots, Brown P726181-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Leather Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP Boots, Brown P726347-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Leather Boots, Brown P726180-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Leather Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Leather Boots, Black P726179-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Chelsea Leather Boots, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Tractor Boots, Black P726503-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Tractor Boots, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown P726077-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown P110427-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Leather Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 7 UK f195021333746
Full grain leather, sturdy sole, classic work style
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 9 UK f195021333784
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726363 Mens Black Chukka Boots - Size: 8 pvi_03ja44ayp3keys
prodImage
£66.50
£71.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Nice easy fit comfortable 👌
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
I love love love Cats, I've now got six pairs. These are so comfy and fit perfectly, I am a 3:5 or small four, they have plenty of room for decent socks in the winter. No need to break them in I put them on and off I went...View More ! I'm always looking for different styles so these definitely won't be my last pair.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I have had caterpillars al my life and these are awful The tree are awful … Do not buy … Trust me do not waste your money
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Original and very good quality
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quite rigid from the ankle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
They are too rigid from the ankle and some times it is not so easy to go down the stairs
With reviews from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 44 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 104 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Compare Prices
117 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£50.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£50.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.12
Compare Prices
136 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25483-45
£49.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel