Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86491 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

491 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503"
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503"
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503"
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503"
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503"
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503"
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots "Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503
Mens Caterpillar Nubuck Leather Lace Up Boots Colorado 2.0 Tractor P726503, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Black Boots - Size UK 10 019beb66-60c0-7bd7-835a-aea749abd406
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Boots are rugged outdoor boots built to tackle trails, wet conditions and varied terrain with confidence. Featuring waterproof protection, durable construction and all-day comfort, these boots keep your feet dry and supported whether you’re hiking, exploring or working outdoors. The tough yet comfortable design delivers dependable performance and classic rugged style for adventure seekers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Key Features Waterproof Protection: Keeps feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions, rain or puddles Durable Outdoor Construction: Built with tough materials to withstand rugged terrain and daily use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for long walks, hikes or all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel over varied ground Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle and reduces irritation Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on wet, muddy and uneven surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Black Boots - Size UK 11 019beb66-6f58-75d0-8cbe-f4a90086d435
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Boots are rugged outdoor boots built to tackle trails, wet conditions and varied terrain with confidence. Featuring waterproof protection, durable construction and all-day comfort, these boots keep your feet dry and supported whether you’re hiking, exploring or working outdoors. The tough yet comfortable design delivers dependable performance and classic rugged style for adventure seekers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Key Features Waterproof Protection: Keeps feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions, rain or puddles Durable Outdoor Construction: Built with tough materials to withstand rugged terrain and daily use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for long walks, hikes or all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel over varied ground Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle and reduces irritation Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on wet, muddy and uneven surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 46 019b03aa-6ceb-7779-820d-72b57003d1d3
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots combine classic CAT styling with modern durability and comfort. Crafted from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, they offer secure support and a comfortable fit. The soft EVA foam footbed provides all-day cushioning, while the tough rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces—making these boots a reliable choice for work, casual wear, and outdoor adventures. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather – Strong, durable, and naturally stylish. Padded Collar – Adds comfort and improves ankle support. Cushioned EVA Foam Footbed – Delivers all-day softness and shock absorption. Hardwearing Rubber Outsole – Provides excellent traction and long-lasting performance. Timeless CAT Design – Versatile enough for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Leather Walking Ankle Boots - Size EU 44 019b03aa-b253-7d0c-b051-cb48ddd41641
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Black Boots - Size UK 8 019beb66-6fa5-7fdf-8202-ec2a379b34fe
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Boots are rugged outdoor boots built to tackle trails, wet conditions and varied terrain with confidence. Featuring waterproof protection, durable construction and all-day comfort, these boots keep your feet dry and supported whether you’re hiking, exploring or working outdoors. The tough yet comfortable design delivers dependable performance and classic rugged style for adventure seekers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Key Features Waterproof Protection: Keeps feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions, rain or puddles Durable Outdoor Construction: Built with tough materials to withstand rugged terrain and daily use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for long walks, hikes or all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel over varied ground Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle and reduces irritation Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on wet, muddy and uneven surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 43 019b03aa-7de1-7119-8929-78ab6466f285
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 40 019b03aa-6cc0-7b4b-80d3-c73194ec1ede
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 45 019b03aa-b1b6-7afb-84fe-53f24daa0814
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Leather Walking Ankle Boots - Size EU 45 019b03aa-b0bf-7bcd-b003-4832de026459
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 42 019b03aa-7df8-7277-a557-18916cc63a27
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019b03aa-6ca9-7d37-a134-6ef0cd051afb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019b03aa-b2c5-7920-901a-43c068794769
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 74 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 124 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£36.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£48.81
Compare Prices
64 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£51.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel