Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 7 M195021325468
Designed to handle tough days with ease, the Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots deliver rugged durability with classic CAT heritage. Made from premium full-grain leather and built with a supportive padded collar, these boots offer a secure, comfortable fit. The EVA foam footbed provides soft, all-day cushioning, while the hardwearing rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on uneven or slippery groundideal for work, outdoor tasks, and everyday use. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather Built to last with a strong, durable finish. Padded Collar Improves comfort and ankle support. EVA Cushioned Footbed Provides comfort and impact protection. Tough Rubber Outsole Offers reliable grip and long-lasting durability. Classic CAT Styling Versatile for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor wear. | Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 7
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 8 M195021325482
Designed to handle tough days with ease, the Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots deliver rugged durability with classic CAT heritage. Made from premium full-grain leather and built with a supportive padded collar, these boots offer a secure, comfortable fit. The EVA foam footbed provides soft, all-day cushioning, while the hardwearing rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on uneven or slippery groundideal for work, outdoor tasks, and everyday use. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather Built to last with a strong, durable finish. Padded Collar Improves comfort and ankle support. EVA Cushioned Footbed Provides comfort and impact protection. Tough Rubber Outsole Offers reliable grip and long-lasting durability. Classic CAT Styling Versatile for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor wear. | Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 8
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 10 M195021325529
Designed to handle tough days with ease, the Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots deliver rugged durability with classic CAT heritage. Made from premium full-grain leather and built with a supportive padded collar, these boots offer a secure, comfortable fit. The EVA foam footbed provides soft, all-day cushioning, while the hardwearing rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on uneven or slippery groundideal for work, outdoor tasks, and everyday use. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather Built to last with a strong, durable finish. Padded Collar Improves comfort and ankle support. EVA Cushioned Footbed Provides comfort and impact protection. Tough Rubber Outsole Offers reliable grip and long-lasting durability. Classic CAT Styling Versatile for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor wear. | Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 10
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Beige | Size: 8 M195017068553
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort | CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Beige | Size: 8
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Beige | Size: 10 M195017068577
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort | CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Beige | Size: 10
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Beige | Size: 9 M195017068560
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort | CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Beige | Size: 9
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Ginger Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 43 019d8d14-ac18-75d9-a478-7ce66f456121
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Boots deliver timeless style with a premium upgrade. Crafted from waxy embossed leather, this iconic design combines durability with a refined finish. Built for comfort, it features a cushioned EVA footbed, sustainable cork lining, and recycled materials. A sturdy rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making it ideal for everyday wear with lasting performance. Key Features Premium waxy embossed leather upper with a refined glazed finish Classic Colorado 2.0 design with timeless appeal Lightweight construction for improved everyday comfort Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting cushioning Sustainable cork sock lining for added comfort and eco-conscious wear 100% post-industrial recycled lining for reduced environmental impact Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction and grip Strong, resilient build designed for long-term use Padded structure for enhanced support and stability Versatile style suitable for casual and outdoor wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.99
£115.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Ginger Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 45 019d8d14-bec6-7464-84c3-2387935275d3
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Boots deliver timeless style with a premium upgrade. Crafted from waxy embossed leather, this iconic design combines durability with a refined finish. Built for comfort, it features a cushioned EVA footbed, sustainable cork lining, and recycled materials. A sturdy rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making it ideal for everyday wear with lasting performance. Key Features Premium waxy embossed leather upper with a refined glazed finish Classic Colorado 2.0 design with timeless appeal Lightweight construction for improved everyday comfort Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting cushioning Sustainable cork sock lining for added comfort and eco-conscious wear 100% post-industrial recycled lining for reduced environmental impact Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction and grip Strong, resilient build designed for long-term use Padded structure for enhanced support and stability Versatile style suitable for casual and outdoor wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.99
£115.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Ginger Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019d8d14-8851-7951-8801-2632ca1a9565
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Boots deliver timeless style with a premium upgrade. Crafted from waxy embossed leather, this iconic design combines durability with a refined finish. Built for comfort, it features a cushioned EVA footbed, sustainable cork lining, and recycled materials. A sturdy rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making it ideal for everyday wear with lasting performance. Key Features Premium waxy embossed leather upper with a refined glazed finish Classic Colorado 2.0 design with timeless appeal Lightweight construction for improved everyday comfort Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting cushioning Sustainable cork sock lining for added comfort and eco-conscious wear 100% post-industrial recycled lining for reduced environmental impact Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction and grip Strong, resilient build designed for long-term use Padded structure for enhanced support and stability Versatile style suitable for casual and outdoor wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.99
£115.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 6/6 pvi_003e21pbatbs6o
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 7/7 pvi_00g4gk4emou6li
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 5/5 pvi_0221g3u1moygem
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 4/4 pvi_036v7mdpcpzowj
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 3/3 pvi_01toywpekjhwxg
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan 42540-83289
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Brown 42540-83290
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Leather Chelsea Fashion Boots Dark Brown 44459-83296
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Leather Chelsea Fashion Boots Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Leather Chelsea Fashion Boots Black 44459-83295
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Leather Chelsea Fashion Boots Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 12 0195c850-1412-72f8-bfa9-723c8630bc8b
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 40 019b03aa-b30d-74ab-a789-a630316d7491
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Beige Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-14bd-7ec8-afed-6577433f3798
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Nice easy fit comfortable 👌
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
I love love love Cats, I've now got six pairs. These are so comfy and fit perfectly, I am a 3:5 or small four, they have plenty of room for decent socks in the winter. No need to break them in I put them on and off I went...View More ! I'm always looking for different styles so these definitely won't be my last pair.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I have had caterpillars al my life and these are awful The tree are awful … Do not buy … Trust me do not waste your money
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Original and very good quality
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quite rigid from the ankle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
They are too rigid from the ankle and some times it is not so easy to go down the stairs
With reviews from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£40.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 108 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Compare Prices
118 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25350-41
£49.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Compare Prices
141 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£50.55
Compare Prices
69 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
cymartuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel