Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86490 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

490 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 8 019beb66-6f72-7f8f-9eb3-5285c92d32a9
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 6 019beb66-6f8b-781a-8731-dd91dbb55115
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Black Boots - Size UK 6 019c0eca-a802-777d-a4bf-16c933cbf720
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Black Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots engineered to deliver durability, comfort and dependable performance for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring a classic tractor-inspired design with robust construction, these boots provide reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The sleek black colourway offers versatile style that pairs easily with casual and outdoor looks. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel during activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Black Colourway: Stylish and versatile design that pairs with casual and workwear outfits
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 12 019beb66-6f40-7969-b474-45ca93005ef2
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Mens Brown Boots are rugged, all-terrain boots built to deliver durable performance and dependable comfort for everyday wear and outdoor adventures. Featuring tough construction and a classic tractor-inspired design, these boots offer reliable traction, supportive cushioning and long-lasting wear. The rich brown colourway brings timeless style that pairs easily with both casual and outdoor outfits. Key Features Durable Construction: Built with tough materials designed to withstand daily wear and rugged use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel through activity Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas Classic Brown Colourway: Versatile, timeless design that pairs well with casual and outdoor looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 6 UK Men 7 UK Women CATERPILLAR-COLORADO2.0=N-E-M060/L070
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Honey CATERPILLAR-COLORADO2.0=N-E-M070/L080
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark CATERPILLAR-COLORADO2.0=L-S-M100/L110
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 6 UK Men 7 UK Women f195017068638
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Leather/Nubuck Boots P110962
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Leather/Nubuck Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread, Colorado 2.0 P110962
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread, Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Leather/Nubuck Boots P110962
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Leather/Nubuck Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread "Colorado 2.0"
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread "Colorado 2.0", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread "Colorado 2.0"
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread "Colorado 2.0", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread - Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread - Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread 'Colorado 2.0'
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread 'Colorado 2.0', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread 'Colorado 2.0'
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread 'Colorado 2.0', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 3/3 pvi_01blz64pgt1osb
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 7/7 pvi_01i8sifq2p1nwf
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 6/6 pvi_03bp0v472knimg
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil P726077 Unisex Boots - Brown - Size: 6/6 pvi_00r1rnkx70okyi
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Eco-Friendly Interior: Lined with 100% post-industrial recycled materials, supporting a more sustainable future.Odor Control: Soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic technology keeps feet fresh.Comfort-Driven Design: A cushioned foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar deliver all-day comfort.Streamlined Fit: Built on a sharper and slimmer last shape for improved fit and style.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction enhances movement and reduces waste.Durable Traction: The rubber outsole provides reliable grip across surfaces.
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 4/4 pvi_02mtv9wqypxym9
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 73 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 122 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Caterpillar LogicCompare 11 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£51.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel