Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86490 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

490 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP Boots, Black P726346-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP Boots, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Tractor Boots, Brown P726502-PO1X
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Tractor Boots, Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Honey G10736HN-8
Genuine CAT Lifestyle part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£75.50
£79.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 11/11 pvi_00m6a2bp9f470y
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 8/8 pvi_0149tdi5tx1i1y
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 6/6 pvi_01b71ct40indzj
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 10/10 pvi_01ng4t60d5xo7e
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 5/5 pvi_01pxp2hpr8s3pq
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 4/4 pvi_02glczg58bgel2
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 7/7 pvi_02lrxi2lxwn9in
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 9/9 pvi_02qdpxwimp5obr
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 12/12 pvi_02tfb7fu81bacc
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 3/3 pvi_03mt9q39588zwl
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX P726346 Mens Black Boots - Size: 7 pvi_00x9wc948doyd3
Built for the trail, styled for the street. The Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP TX takes the iconic Colorado boot and reimagines it in a rugged hiker silhouette—engineered for comfort, warmth, and waterproof protection. Key Features:Waterproof Protection: Designed to keep you dry with WP tumbled nubuck leather and sealed construction.Insulated Warmth: Stay comfortable in colder conditions with 200g Thinsulate™ insulation.Comfort Upgrades: A soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar deliver all-day wearability.Odor Control: Soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic technology keeps your boots fresh.Breathable Interior: Nylon mesh lining promotes airflow for added comfort.Flexible Build: Strobel construction enhances movement and reduces waste.Slimmer Fit: Refined with a sharper last shape for a more tailored fit.Reliable Traction: The durable rubber outsole ensures grip on varied terrain.Stability & Support: Reinforced with a glass fiber shank for added structure.Whether you're navigating wet trails or urban terrain, the Colorado 2.0 Hiker WP TX is your go-to boot for performance, protection, and timeless style.
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 8.5/8.5 pvi_02165ehpikoymt
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 8 pvi_038n97n3ldf331
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 6.5/6.5 pvi_026qttkn88eo21
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 9.5/9.5 pvi_03sry1b86su169
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 3.5/3.5 pvi_03oz39prz9lzuw
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 7.5/7.5 pvi_016angjkedtvy1
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 6 pvi_03n5x5wsigefvd
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX P726346 Mens Black Boots - Size: 8 pvi_03sandopfrny7o
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 7 pvi_006wdotv7l2x81
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 9 pvi_007r5h3b0bv0ol
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX P726346 Mens Black Boots - Size: 9 pvi_007wouk0ew5qh2
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 8.5 pvi_01kko7zy2pv4r2
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110425 Black Unisex Boots - Size: 4.5/4.5 pvi_03o0iahihealls
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726503 Icon Mens Black Boots - Size: 7.5 pvi_025t69rox1btu6
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 TxMode Boots, Dark Beige, 12 UK P110427-1_UK12
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction Lining: Mesh Water resistant
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Honey Reset Boots-UK 9 / EU 43 f195017068669
Brand: Caterpillar - Shoe Size: UK 9/EU 43/US 10/AU 11 Season: Spring/Summer - Upper Material: Leather - Colour: Brown Style: Bootie - Type: Boot - Department: Men Closure: Lace Up - Lining Material: Nylon - Customised: No Country Manufacture: China - Handmade: No - Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 73 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 122 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Caterpillar LogicCompare 11 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£51.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel