Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

304 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Brown, UK 4.5) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Brown, UK 5) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 4) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 12) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige, UK 12) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige, UK 4) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 6.5) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 9) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 5) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 8) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 7) Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
Unisex Caterpillar Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 6 UK f195017068430
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Lining: Mesh Water resistant
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Black Boots - Size UK 10 019beb66-60c0-7bd7-835a-aea749abd406
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Boots are rugged outdoor boots built to tackle trails, wet conditions and varied terrain with confidence. Featuring waterproof protection, durable construction and all-day comfort, these boots keep your feet dry and supported whether you’re hiking, exploring or working outdoors. The tough yet comfortable design delivers dependable performance and classic rugged style for adventure seekers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Key Features Waterproof Protection: Keeps feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions, rain or puddles Durable Outdoor Construction: Built with tough materials to withstand rugged terrain and daily use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for long walks, hikes or all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel over varied ground Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle and reduces irritation Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on wet, muddy and uneven surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Black Boots - Size UK 11 019beb66-6f58-75d0-8cbe-f4a90086d435
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Boots are rugged outdoor boots built to tackle trails, wet conditions and varied terrain with confidence. Featuring waterproof protection, durable construction and all-day comfort, these boots keep your feet dry and supported whether you’re hiking, exploring or working outdoors. The tough yet comfortable design delivers dependable performance and classic rugged style for adventure seekers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Key Features Waterproof Protection: Keeps feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions, rain or puddles Durable Outdoor Construction: Built with tough materials to withstand rugged terrain and daily use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for long walks, hikes or all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel over varied ground Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle and reduces irritation Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on wet, muddy and uneven surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 46 019b03aa-6ceb-7779-820d-72b57003d1d3
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots combine classic CAT styling with modern durability and comfort. Crafted from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, they offer secure support and a comfortable fit. The soft EVA foam footbed provides all-day cushioning, while the tough rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces—making these boots a reliable choice for work, casual wear, and outdoor adventures. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather – Strong, durable, and naturally stylish. Padded Collar – Adds comfort and improves ankle support. Cushioned EVA Foam Footbed – Delivers all-day softness and shock absorption. Hardwearing Rubber Outsole – Provides excellent traction and long-lasting performance. Timeless CAT Design – Versatile enough for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Leather Walking Ankle Boots - Size EU 44 019b03aa-b253-7d0c-b051-cb48ddd41641
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Black Boots - Size UK 8 019beb66-6fa5-7fdf-8202-ec2a379b34fe
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker Waterproof TX Mens Boots are rugged outdoor boots built to tackle trails, wet conditions and varied terrain with confidence. Featuring waterproof protection, durable construction and all-day comfort, these boots keep your feet dry and supported whether you’re hiking, exploring or working outdoors. The tough yet comfortable design delivers dependable performance and classic rugged style for adventure seekers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Key Features Waterproof Protection: Keeps feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions, rain or puddles Durable Outdoor Construction: Built with tough materials to withstand rugged terrain and daily use Comfort-Focused Cushioning: Provides supportive comfort for long walks, hikes or all-day wear Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel over varied ground Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle and reduces irritation Grippy Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on wet, muddy and uneven surfaces Reinforced Toe and Heel: Enhances durability in high-wear areas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 43 019b03aa-7de1-7119-8929-78ab6466f285
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 40 019b03aa-6cc0-7b4b-80d3-c73194ec1ede
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 45 019b03aa-b1b6-7afb-84fe-53f24daa0814
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Leather Walking Ankle Boots - Size EU 45 019b03aa-b0bf-7bcd-b003-4832de026459
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 42 019b03aa-7df8-7277-a557-18916cc63a27
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019b03aa-6ca9-7d37-a134-6ef0cd051afb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019b03aa-b2c5-7920-901a-43c068794769
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK fB08QN7MS1D
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK f195017068454
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 11 UK f195021333821
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£92.26
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Unisex P726641 Boots - Brown - Size: 10/10 pvi_00mmjlq3u8gfki
Timeless design and undeniable presence. Standing the test of time, Colorado 2.0 is the epitome of a classic boot with timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience now engineered to elevate with a supple glazed ginger leather taking this boot to a prestigious level.   Waxy Emboss Leather100% post industrial recycled liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSustainable and comfortable cork sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£93.10
£98.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Unisex P726641 Boots - Brown - Size: 8/8 pvi_025i69c2h99b8m
Timeless design and undeniable presence. Standing the test of time, Colorado 2.0 is the epitome of a classic boot with timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience now engineered to elevate with a supple glazed ginger leather taking this boot to a prestigious level.   Waxy Emboss Leather100% post industrial recycled liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSustainable and comfortable cork sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£93.10
£98.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Unisex P726641 Boots - Brown - Size: 7/7 pvi_01n84gqmsyless
Timeless design and undeniable presence. Standing the test of time, Colorado 2.0 is the epitome of a classic boot with timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience now engineered to elevate with a supple glazed ginger leather taking this boot to a prestigious level.   Waxy Emboss Leather100% post industrial recycled liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSustainable and comfortable cork sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£93.10
£98.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Nice easy fit comfortable 👌
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
I love love love Cats, I've now got six pairs. These are so comfy and fit perfectly, I am a 3:5 or small four, they have plenty of room for decent socks in the winter. No need to break them in I put them on and off I went...View More ! I'm always looking for different styles so these definitely won't be my last pair.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I have had caterpillars al my life and these are awful The tree are awful … Do not buy … Trust me do not waste your money
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Original and very good quality
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quite rigid from the ankle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
They are too rigid from the ankle and some times it is not so easy to go down the stairs
With reviews from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£40.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 108 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Compare Prices
118 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25350-41
£49.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Compare Prices
141 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£50.55
Compare Prices
69 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
cymartuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel