Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Unisex P726641 Boots - Brown - Size: 12/12 pvi_03meu3vh9hpg1n
Timeless design and undeniable presence. Standing the test of time, Colorado 2.0 is the epitome of a classic boot with timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience now engineered to elevate with a supple glazed ginger leather taking this boot to a prestigious level.   Waxy Emboss Leather100% post industrial recycled liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSustainable and comfortable cork sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£93.10
£98.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Unisex P726641 Boots - Brown - Size: 9/9 pvi_00eh4ixw79r7cv
Timeless design and undeniable presence. Standing the test of time, Colorado 2.0 is the epitome of a classic boot with timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience now engineered to elevate with a supple glazed ginger leather taking this boot to a prestigious level.   Waxy Emboss Leather100% post industrial recycled liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSustainable and comfortable cork sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£93.10
£98.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Unisex P726641 Boots - Brown - Size: 6/6 pvi_02jfs1pp135nql
Timeless design and undeniable presence. Standing the test of time, Colorado 2.0 is the epitome of a classic boot with timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience now engineered to elevate with a supple glazed ginger leather taking this boot to a prestigious level.   Waxy Emboss Leather100% post industrial recycled liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSustainable and comfortable cork sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£93.10
£98.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 3 UK CAT P110425W-Black-37
Premium Leather Upper with Padded Collar Rugged Rubber Outsole for Traction Comfortable EVA Foam Insole for Extended Wear
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 9 pvi_01bt2hxz9zaw44
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 8 pvi_02gcykayz1xdl9
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 7 pvi_01h9s25jgtckpq
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 6.5 pvi_01zfkhgwwbmxps
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 9.5 pvi_007h4vgo9k9f97
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 7.5 pvi_034xykeynfyshb
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 11 pvi_02bk5xbxlcpun2
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 6 pvi_02lp7ceqgbkir6
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 10 pvi_02vmi8hyvae5o9
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 8.5 pvi_024q90bknmsfnw
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 5 UK CAT P110425W-Black-39
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort Soft and breathable nylon mesh sole Durable and non-slip rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 12 UK f195021333838
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 10 UK CAT P110425W-Black-44
✅ Breathable ✅ Slip Resistant ✅ Comfort ✅ Lightweight
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Light Brown | Size: 9 M195017068669
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort | CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots in Light Brown | Size: 9
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Classic Everyday Leather Padded Collar Ankle Boots P110428
CAT Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Classic Everyday Leather Padded Collar Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Nice easy fit comfortable 👌
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
I love love love Cats, I've now got six pairs. These are so comfy and fit perfectly, I am a 3:5 or small four, they have plenty of room for decent socks in the winter. No need to break them in I put them on and off I went...View More ! I'm always looking for different styles so these definitely won't be my last pair.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I have had caterpillars al my life and these are awful The tree are awful … Do not buy … Trust me do not waste your money
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Original and very good quality
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quite rigid from the ankle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
They are too rigid from the ankle and some times it is not so easy to go down the stairs
With reviews from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£40.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 108 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Compare Prices
118 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25350-41
£49.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Compare Prices
141 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£50.55
Compare Prices
69 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
cymartuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel